Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13071Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 21:35
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
95 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Bolpur S Niktn
146 km
23:41
23:41
23:46
23:46
On Time
1
5min
Sainthia
179 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Hat
207 km
00:47
00:47
00:49
00:49
On Time
2
2min
Murarai
238 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Pakur
261 km
01:35
01:35
01:38
01:38
On Time
-
3min
Barharwa Jn
289 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
306 km
02:50
02:50
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
344 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Mirza Cheuki
359 km
03:55
03:55
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
368 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
377 km
04:20
04:20
04:21
04:21
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
388 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
393 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
398 km
04:56
04:56
04:57
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
419 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Akbarnagar
433 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
443 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
461 km
06:44
06:44
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
472 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination