more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12333Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
21:08
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
158 km
22:03
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
200 km
22:34
22:39
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
225 km
23:02
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
282 km
23:43
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
311 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
355 km
01:17
01:22
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
408 km
01:58
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
442 km
02:29
02:31
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
468 km
02:48
02:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
486 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
510 km
03:22
03:24
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
531 km
04:00
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
541 km
04:25
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
558 km
04:39
04:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
580 km
05:00
05:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
602 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
616 km
05:30
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
632 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
649 km
06:04
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
669 km
06:21
06:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
685 km
06:38
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
699 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
743 km
08:20
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
755 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
761 km
09:30
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manduadih
764 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Gyanpur Road
821 km
10:41
10:43
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajrambag
882 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination