Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10103 Mandovi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10103 Mandovi Express train live running status. 10103 Mandovi Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Madgaon (MAO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10103 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 10103 Mandovi Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 07:10. The arrival time to Madgaon is 21:45. The total distance covered by Mandovi Express is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandovi Express - 10103.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 07:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
07:22
07:22
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
07:51
07:51
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
4min
Panvel
66 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Mangaon
171 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
2min
Khed
239 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
269 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
311 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
344 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Adavali
375 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
408 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
424 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
455 km
17:36
17:36
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
473 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
484 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
505 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
523 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
534 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Karmali
551 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
580 km
21:45
21:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

10103 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Mandovi Express 10103 running or not?

A. Mandovi Express 10103 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandovi Express 10103 now?

A. Check the location of Mandovi Express 10103 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandovi Express 10103 train?

A. The last stop for Mandovi Express 10103 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 21:45