Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

10103 Mandovi Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10103 Mandovi Express train live running status. 10103 Mandovi Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Madgaon (MAO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10103 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 10103 Mandovi Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 07:48. The arrival time to Madgaon is 20:19. The total distance covered by Mandovi Express is 765 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Madgaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mandovi Express - 10103.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 9min
Reached Madgaon at 20:19
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
07:48
07:10
38min
16
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:01
07:22
08:07
07:25
42min
11
3min
Thane
34 km
08:37
07:51
08:39
07:55
44min
7
4min
Panvel
69 km
09:22
08:30
09:33
08:35
58min
7
5min
Mangaon
188 km
10:59
10:22
11:04
10:24
40min
2
2min
Khed
284 km
12:26
11:18
12:28
11:20
1hr 8min
1
2min
Chiplun
325 km
12:46
11:46
12:54
11:48
1hr 6min
2
2min
Sangmeshwar
384 km
14:22
12:22
14:24
12:24
2hr
1
2min
Ratnagiri
431 km
15:32
13:30
15:48
13:35
2hr 13min
1
5min
Adavali
475 km
16:15
14:06
16:17
14:08
2hr 9min
1
2min
Rajapur Road
520 km
16:47
14:40
16:57
14:42
2hr 15min
1
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
543 km
17:09
14:56
17:11
14:58
2hr 13min
1
2min
Kankavali
587 km
17:50
15:30
17:56
15:32
2hr 24min
1
2min
Sindhudurg
612 km
18:09
15:50
18:17
15:52
2hr 25min
1
2min
Kudal
626 km
18:25
16:04
18:29
16:06
2hr 23min
1
2min
Sawantwadi Road
655 km
18:43
16:28
18:45
16:30
2hr 15min
1
2min
Pernem
686 km
19:00
17:15
19:02
17:17
1hr 45min
1
2min
Thivim
701 km
19:20
17:30
19:27
17:32
1hr 55min
2
2min
Karmali
725 km
19:41
17:54
19:43
17:56
1hr 47min
1
2min
Madgaon
765 km
20:19
19:10
Destination
1hr 9min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mandovi Express 10103 train running or not?

A. Mandovi Express 10103 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 07:48. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mandovi Express 10103 train now?

A. Check the location of Mandovi Express 10103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mandovi Express 10103 train?

A. The last stop for Mandovi Express 10103 train is Madgaon(MAO). The train reaches Madgaon at 20:19