Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.6

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DDU
15:30
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2hr 55min
17 Stops
DOS
18:25
Dehri On Sone
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
DOS
DDU
-
-
-

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special - 03694 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone, 7 days. The Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 passenger departs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 03:30 hrs and arrives at Dehri On Sone at 06:25 hrs. The total running duration of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special train is 2hr 55min, stopping at 18 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special - 03694 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special has the longest halt time at Ganj Khawaja,Chandauli Mjhwr,Saidraja,Karamnasa,Dhanichha,Durgauti,Bhabua Road,Muthani,Pusauli,Kudra,Shiu Sagar Road,Kumahu,Sasaram,Karwandia, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jnstarts15:30-0111On Time
GAQGanj Khawaja15:4415:462min9 km-1116min
CDMRChandauli Mjhwr15:5315:552min17 km-1124min
SYJSaidraja16:0316:052min26 km-1128min
KMSKaramnasa16:1216:142min34 km-1132min
DCXDhanichha16:2116:232min40 km-1132min
DGODurgauti16:2916:312min46 km-1131min
BBUBhabua Road16:3916:412min55 km-1131min
MTGEMuthani16:4616:482min60 km-1133min
PSEPusauli16:5616:582min68 km-1135min
KTQKudra17:0717:092min77 km-1135min
KVDKhurmabad Road17:1717:181min83 km-1142min
SSGShiu Sagar Road17:2317:252min89 km-1147min
KMGEKumahu17:3117:332min94 km-1147min
SSMSasaram17:4217:442min102 km-1149min
KWDKarwandia17:5317:552min110 km-1144min
PHEPahaleja Halt18:0218:031min116 km-1149min
DOSDehri On Sone18:25ends-120 km-1148min

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Chandauli Mjhwr
17 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Saidraja
25 km
16:03
16:03
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
2min
Karamnasa
34 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
DHANICHHA
40 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Durgauti
45 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
54 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
MUTHANI
60 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
PUSAULI
67 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
76 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
KHURMABAD ROAD
83 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
88 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
KUMAHU
94 km
17:31
17:31
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
102 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
KARWANDIA
109 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Pahaleja Halt
115 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
120 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 Train Information

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special (03694) train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone. This passenger train covers a distance of about 120 km. The fare classes on 03694 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.6
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
pt. din dayal upadhyay to dihri aan sone
pt. din dayal upadhyay to dihri aan sone
pt. din dayal upadhyay to dihri aan sone
very bad service i miss my train 😭😭😭😭😭😭
pt. din dayal upadhyay to dihri aan sone
NYC app fdgshdjcojdssvfjcgsbsrjrrfifngbdbdvejwkeg
best app but problem train details full not Answer
best app but problem train details full not Answer
best app but problem train details full not Answer
best app but problem train details full not Answer
WRITE A REVIEW