Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03694 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03694 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special train live running status. 03694 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special train runs from Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) to Dehri On Sone (DOS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03694 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03694 Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special from Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 15:30. The arrival time to Dehri On Sone is 18:30. The total distance covered by Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dd Upadhyaya Jn to Dehri On Sone. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special - 03694.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 15:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
Source
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
Source
Ganj Khawaja
8 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Chandauli Mjhwr
17 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Saidraja
25 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Karamnasa
34 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Dhanichha
40 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Durgauti
45 km
16:29
16:29
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
54 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Muthani
60 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Pusauli
67 km
16:56
16:56
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
76 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Khurmabad Road
83 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Shiu Sagar Road
88 km
17:22
17:22
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
2min
Kumahu
94 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
102 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Karwandia
109 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Pahaleja Halt
115 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Dehri On Sone
120 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03694 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train running or not?

A. Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train starts from Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 15:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train now?

A. Check the location of Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train?

A. The last stop for Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Jn. - Dehri On Sone Memu Special 03694 train is Dehri On Sone(DOS). The train reaches Dehri On Sone at 18:30