Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22308 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22308 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 22308 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Bikaner Jn (BKN) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed, Sat, Sun. 22308 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 22308 Bkn Hwh Sf Exp from Bikaner Jn is 21:40. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 04:55. The total distance covered by Bkn Hwh Sf Exp is 1883 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bikaner Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Hwh Sf Exp - 22308.
Today
28-09-2022
Yet to start from Bikaner Jn at 21:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bikaner Jn
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
Source
Deshnok
32 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Nokha
64 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Nagaur
115 km
23:08
23:08
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
5min
Merta Road Jn
172 km
23:59
23:59
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
5min
Degana Jn
216 km
01:22
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Makrana Jn
260 km
02:15
02:18
On Time
-
3min
Kuchaman City
274 km
02:36
02:38
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
290 km
02:53
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
380 km
04:40
04:50
On Time
-
10min
Bharatpur Jn
567 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
594 km
07:53
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Agra Fort
620 km
08:30
08:40
On Time
-
10min
Tundla Jn
643 km
10:00
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
735 km
11:02
11:04
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
874 km
13:05
13:15
On Time
-
10min
Fatehpur
952 km
14:10
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
1068 km
15:40
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Mirzapur
1158 km
16:48
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1221 km
18:18
18:28
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1276 km
19:04
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1323 km
19:33
19:35
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1341 km
19:49
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1358 km
20:01
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1426 km
21:10
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1502 km
22:26
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1578 km
23:17
23:19
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1626 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1684 km
01:39
01:39
01:44
01:44
On Time
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
1790 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1883 km
04:55
04:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22308 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train running or not?

A. Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train starts from Bikaner Jn at 21:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Hwh Sf Exp 22308 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 04:55