Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12354 Lku Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12354 Lku Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12354 Lku Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Lal Kuan (LKU) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Sat. 12354 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 12354 Lku Hwh Sf Exp from Lal Kuan is 19:25. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 18:25. The total distance covered by Lku Hwh Sf Exp is 1298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lal Kuan to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lku Hwh Sf Exp - 12354.
Yet to start from Lal Kuan at 19:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
Source
Kichha
18 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Izzatnagar
77 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly City
82 km
21:07
21:07
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
85 km
21:27
21:27
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
320 km
01:10
01:10
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
10min
Rae Bareli Jn
397 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Amethi
458 km
03:41
03:41
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
2min
Ma Belhadevi Dp
493 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
621 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
637 km
08:15
08:15
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
10min
Sasaram
737 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
755 km
09:42
09:42
09:44
09:44
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
840 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1039 km
13:50
13:50
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1098 km
15:15
15:15
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
1140 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1203 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1298 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12354 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train running or not?

A. Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train starts from Lal Kuan at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train now?

A. Check the location of Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train?

A. The last stop for Lku Hwh Sf Exp 12354 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 18:25