more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12354Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Kichha
17 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Izzatnagar
77 km
20:32
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
81 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
84 km
21:27
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
319 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Rae Bareli Jn
396 km
02:35
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Amethi
457 km
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Partapgarh Jn
492 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
620 km
07:10
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
636 km
08:13
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
757 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
842 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1041 km
14:20
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1099 km
15:39
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1142 km
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1205 km
17:12
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1300 km
18:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination