Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14262 Ekatmata Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14262 Ekatmata Exp train live running status. 14262 Ekatmata Exp train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Tue, Thu. 14262 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 14262 Ekatmata Exp from Lucknow Nr is 23:55. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 10:35. The total distance covered by Ekatmata Exp is 503 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ekatmata Exp - 14262.
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 23:55
Refresh
Updated 15hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
Source
Sultanpur
140 km
02:05
02:05
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur City
226 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
284 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
300 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
353 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
400 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
418 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
435 km
09:15
09:15
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
503 km
10:35
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14262 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ekatmata Exp 14262 train running or not?

A. Ekatmata Exp 14262 train starts from Lucknow Nr at 23:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ekatmata Exp 14262 train now?

A. Check the location of Ekatmata Exp 14262 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ekatmata Exp 14262 train?

A. The last stop for Ekatmata Exp 14262 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 10:35