Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
20:20
Old Delhi
2hr
16 Stops
ROK
22:20
Rohtak Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
ROK
DLI
-
-
-

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special - 04461 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn, 7 days. The Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 passenger departs from Old Delhi at 08:20 hrs and arrives at Rohtak Jn at 10:20 hrs. The total running duration of Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special train is 2hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special - 04461 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special has the longest halt time at Shakurbasti, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts20:20-0-11On Time
DKZDelhi Kishangnj20:3320:341min3 km111On Time
VVKPViveknndapuri H20:3820:391min5 km-11On Time
DBSIDayabasti20:4320:441min6 km-11On Time
SSBShakurbasti20:5020:522min10 km-11On Time
MGLPMangolpuri20:5820:591min14 km-11On Time
NNONangloi21:0321:041min17 km111On Time
MQCMundka21:0821:091min20 km-11On Time
GHEGhevra21:1321:141min23 km-11On Time
BGZBahadurgarh21:2021:211min30 km111On Time
ASEAsaudah21:2821:291min38 km-11On Time
ROHNRohad Nagar21:3521:361min43 km-11On Time
SPZSampla21:4121:421min48 km-11On Time
ISMIsmaila Haryana21:4721:481min51 km-11On Time
KRZKharawar21:5421:551min58 km-11On Time
ABOAsthal Bohar22:0122:021min64 km-11On Time
ROKRohtak Jn22:20ends-70 km-11On Time

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Overall delay: 5min
Reached GHEVRA at 21:18
Refresh
Updated 18hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
20:21
20:20
1min
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
2 km
20:34
20:33
20:35
20:34
1min
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
4 km
20:38
20:38
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
1min
Dayabasti
5 km
20:45
20:43
20:46
20:44
2min
-
1min
Shakurbasti
10 km
20:55
20:50
20:57
20:52
5min
-
2min
Mangolpuri
13 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Nangloi
17 km
21:07
21:03
21:04
21:04
On Time
-
1437min
MUNDKA
20 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
GHEVRA
23 km
21:18
21:13
21:19
21:14
5min
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
29 km
21:20
21:20
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
1min
ASAUDAH
37 km
21:28
21:28
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
42 km
21:39
21:35
21:40
21:36
4min
-
1min
Sampla
47 km
21:45
21:41
21:46
21:42
4min
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
51 km
21:51
21:47
21:52
21:48
4min
-
1min
KHARAWAR
58 km
21:58
21:54
21:59
21:55
4min
-
1min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
22:05
22:01
22:06
22:02
4min
-
1min
Rohtak Jn
69 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 Train Information

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special (04461) train runs from Old Delhi to Rohtak Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 70 km. The fare classes on 04461 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Darbhanga - Anand Vihar Terminal Festival Special 04461 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
hiuyhjjyuijhjkhtjjhghjjhgjkkjgggg
WRITE A REVIEW