Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDLP
19:15
Sadulpur Jn
4hr 15min
21 Stops
HMH
23:30
Hanumangarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
HMH
SDLP
-
-
-

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) - 04775 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 runs from Sadulpur Jn to Hanumangarh Jn, 7 days. The Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 passenger departs from Sadulpur Jn at 07:15 hrs and arrives at Hanumangarh Jn at 11:30 hrs. The total running duration of Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) train is 4hr 15min, stopping at 22 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) - 04775 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Sidmukh,Anupshahr,Tahsil Bhadra,Gogameri,Shri Ramgarh,Diplana,Nohar,Khinaniyan,Ellenabad,Talwara Jhil,Tibi,Sherekan,Hanumangarhtown, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDLPSadulpur Jnstarts19:15-0-11On Time
PRSRPaharsar19:2919:301min11 km111On Time
NRWINarwasi19:3619:371min16 km-11On Time
HSWSHansiawas19:4719:481min26 km111On Time
SDMKSidmukh19:5619:582min35 km-11On Time
AUSAnupshahr20:0820:102min45 km-11On Time
KALNKalana20:1920:201min53 km111On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra20:3020:322min64 km-11On Time
GAMIGogameri20:4620:482min78 km-11On Time
SHRGShri Ramgarh20:5620:582min94 km111On Time
DPLNDiplana21:0721:092min98 km-11On Time
NHRNohar21:2021:222min104 km-11On Time
BKKABhukarka21:3021:311min110 km111On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan21:4321:452min123 km-11On Time
SURRSurera21:5321:541min130 km111On Time
ENBEllenabad22:0122:032min136 km-11On Time
TLITalwara Jhil22:1422:162min146 km111On Time
TIBITibi22:2622:282min155 km111On Time
SJSMSalemgarhmasani22:3322:341min159 km111On Time
SRKNSherekan22:3922:412min162 km-11On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown22:5222:542min172 km-11On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn23:30ends-178 km-11On Time

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
24-05-2022
Today
25-05-2022
Tomorrow
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Sadulpur Jn at 19:32
Refresh
Updated 10hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sadulpur Jn
-
Source
19:32
19:15
17min
-
Source
PAHARSAR
11 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Narwasi
16 km
19:57
19:36
19:58
19:37
21min
-
1min
Hansiawas
26 km
20:08
19:47
20:09
19:48
21min
-
1min
Sidmukh
35 km
20:17
19:56
20:18
19:58
21min
-
1min
Anupshahr
45 km
20:28
20:08
20:29
20:10
20min
-
1min
Kalana
52 km
20:38
20:19
20:39
20:20
19min
-
1min
Tahsil Bhadra
64 km
20:47
20:30
20:48
20:32
17min
-
1min
Gogameri
78 km
21:02
20:46
21:03
20:48
16min
-
1min
Shri Ramgarh
93 km
21:12
20:56
21:13
20:58
15min
-
1min
Diplana
98 km
21:22
21:07
21:23
21:09
15min
-
1min
Nohar
104 km
21:34
21:20
21:35
21:22
14min
-
1min
BHUKARKA
110 km
21:43
21:30
21:44
21:31
13min
-
1min
Khinaniyan
122 km
21:56
21:43
21:57
21:45
13min
-
1min
SURERA
129 km
22:05
21:53
22:06
21:54
12min
-
1min
Ellenabad
135 km
22:13
22:01
22:14
22:03
12min
-
1min
Talwara Jhil
145 km
22:25
22:14
22:26
22:16
11min
-
1min
Tibi
154 km
22:36
22:26
22:37
22:28
10min
-
1min
Salemgarhmasani
158 km
22:42
22:33
22:43
22:34
9min
-
1min
Sherekan
161 km
22:48
22:39
22:49
22:41
9min
-
1min
Hanumangarhtown
171 km
23:00
22:52
23:01
22:54
8min
-
1min
Hanumangarh Jn
178 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 Train Information

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) (04775) train runs from Sadulpur Jn to Hanumangarh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 178 km. The fare classes on 04775 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Jn. Mela Special (UnReserved) 04775 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
15 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Some trai schedule is not on time
Some trai schedule is not on time
Some trai schedule is not on time
good very good safie achi h time par as jati h
Some trai schedule is not on time
Some trai schedule is not on time
train time is too late. it should be 7:00pm
but I think 1 or 2 police constable duty arrange for ladies
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW