Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.8

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SDLP
05:15
Sadulpur Jn
4hr 20min
21 Stops
HMH
09:35
Hanumangarh Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
HMH
SDLP
-
-
-

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04777 Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Sadulpur Jn station and ends at Hanumangarh Jn. Due to its 22 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 4hr 20min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Sadulpur Jn and Hanumangarh Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SDLPSadulpur Jnstarts05:15-0-11On Time
PRSRPaharsar05:2705:281min11 km111On Time
NRWINarwasi05:3405:362min16 km-11On Time
HSWSHansiawas05:4705:481min26 km111On Time
SDMKSidmukh05:5605:582min35 km-11On Time
AUSAnupshahr06:0806:102min45 km-11On Time
KALNKalana06:1906:201min53 km111On Time
TSDTahsil Bhadra06:3306:352min64 km-11On Time
GAMIGogameri06:4806:502min78 km-11On Time
SHRGShri Ramgarh06:5907:001min94 km111On Time
DPLNDiplana07:1007:111min98 km-11On Time
NHRNohar07:2207:242min104 km-11On Time
BKKABhukarka07:3407:351min110 km111On Time
KNNAKhinaniyan07:4707:492min123 km-11On Time
SURRSurera08:0508:061min130 km111On Time
ENBEllenabad08:1308:152min136 km-11On Time
TLITalwara Jhil08:2708:292min146 km111On Time
TIBITibi08:3908:412min155 km111On Time
SJSMSalemgarhmasani08:4708:481min159 km111On Time
SRKNSherekan08:5208:542min162 km-11On Time
HMOHanumangarhtown09:0509:072min172 km-11On Time
HMHHanumangarh Jn09:35ends-178 km-11On Time

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Yet to start from Sadulpur Jn at 05:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sadulpur Jn
-
Source
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
Source
PAHARSAR
11 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Narwasi
16 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Hansiawas
26 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Sidmukh
35 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Anupshahr
45 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Kalana
52 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Tahsil Bhadra
64 km
06:26
06:26
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
2min
Gogameri
78 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ramgarh
93 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Diplana
98 km
07:01
07:01
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Nohar
104 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
BHUKARKA
110 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Khinaniyan
122 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
SURERA
129 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Ellenabad
135 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Talwara Jhil
145 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Tibi
154 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Salemgarhmasani
158 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Sherekan
161 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarhtown
171 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
178 km
09:30
09:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) - 04777 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Sadulpur Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sadulpur - Hanumangarh  Mela Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat LayoutSadulpur - Hanumangarh  Mela Special (UnReserved) Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Train Information

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) (04777) train runs from Sadulpur Jn to Hanumangarh Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 178 km. The fare classes on 04777 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Mela Special (UnReserved) 04777 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.8
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
my first tour with my wife and feel much comfortable
Train is good and Clean no any problems
train faculty is better and good
hyfuihduu8ttujgvvgggggggggg
no seat avleble mela time please provide the mela spesel train please provide very urgent and important with out sides public health and sequrty please real mantri ji just alwed very urgent
भीड़ भोत होव पग मेलण ई जिग्या कोनी होव
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW