Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.6

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTI
17:10
Bhatinda Jn
8hr
37 Stops
RE
01:10
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
-
RE
BTI
-
-
-

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 04781 Sgnr Beas Spl is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Bhatinda Jn station and ends at Rewari. Due to its 38 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 8hr . You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Bhatinda Jn and Rewari and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTIBhatinda Jnstarts17:10-0-11On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi17:2217:231min15 km111-
SGAShergarh17:3117:321min16 km111-
MKBHManwala Kot Bak17:3817:391min19 km111-
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh17:4517:461min23 km111-
RMNRaman17:5217:542min28 km111-
RKKRatangrh Knkwal18:0218:031min35 km111-
KNLKalanwali18:1018:122min42 km111-
SCVSukhchain18:2118:221min51 km111-
BGDBara Gudah18:3118:321min58 km111-
SSASirsa18:5018:555min76 km-11-
BJKNBajekan19:0119:021min82 km111-
SHNSuchan Kotli19:1219:142min91 km111-
JOKJodhka19:2019:211min95 km111-
DINGDing19:2819:302min100 km111-
MHULMahuwala Halt19:3819:391min107 km111-
BHTBhattu19:4619:482min112 km111-
KBKNKhabra Kalan19:5519:561min118 km111-
ADRMandi Adampur20:0720:092min129 km111-
JKHIJakhodlkhera20:2220:242min142 km-11-
NKNNyoli Kalan20:3120:321min148 km111-
HSRHisar20:5021:0010min158 km311-
STDSatrod21:1021:122min168 km111-
MAYRMayar21:1921:201min172 km111-
HNSHansi21:2721:292min181 km111-
AUNAurang Nagar21:3821:391min188 km111-
JKZJitakheri21:4321:452min190 km-11-
BWKBawani Khera21:5521:572min200 km111-
SUISui22:0822:091min209 km111-
BNWBhiwani22:3022:355min218 km-11-
MHUManheru22:4622:482min231 km-11-
CKDCharkhi Dadri23:0223:042min245 km-11-
JRLJharili23:1923:212min259 km111-
SDRASudhrana23:3123:332min267 km111-
KSIKosli23:4123:432min273 km111-
JTSJatusana23:5423:562min283 km111-
KGBSKishengarh Blws00:0500:072min292 km-12-
RERewari01:10ends-300 km-12-

Sgnr Beas Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
13-08-2022
Sunday
14-08-2022
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Friday
19-08-2022
Overall delay: 29min
Reached Manheru at 23:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatinda Jn
-
Source
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
Source
Gahri Bhagi
14 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
SHERGARH
16 km
17:33
17:31
17:34
17:32
2min
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
19 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
22 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Raman
28 km
17:52
17:52
17:56
17:54
2min
-
4min
Ratangrh Knkwal
34 km
18:04
18:02
18:05
18:03
2min
-
1min
Kalanwali
42 km
18:13
18:10
18:14
18:12
2min
-
1min
SUKHCHAIN
50 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
BARA GUDAH
57 km
18:29
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
3min
Sirsa
75 km
18:49
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
6min
BAJEKAN
82 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
90 km
19:11
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
3min
JODHKA
94 km
19:20
19:20
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
1min
DING
100 km
19:27
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
3min
Mahuwala Halt
107 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Bhattu
111 km
19:44
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
4min
Khabra Kalan
117 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
128 km
20:07
20:07
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
141 km
20:20
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
4min
Nyoli Kalan
147 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
157 km
20:42
20:50
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
18min
SATROD
168 km
21:13
21:10
21:14
21:12
2min
-
1min
MAYAR
172 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
180 km
21:30
21:27
21:32
21:29
3min
-
2min
AURANG NAGAR
187 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
JITAKHERI
190 km
21:46
21:43
21:48
21:45
3min
-
2min
Bawani Khera
199 km
21:58
21:55
22:22
21:57
25min
-
24min
SUI
208 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
217 km
22:43
22:30
23:01
22:35
26min
-
18min
Manheru
231 km
23:15
22:46
23:17
22:48
29min
-
2min
Charkhi Dadri
244 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
-
2min
JHARILI
258 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Sudhrana
267 km
23:34
23:31
23:35
23:33
3min
-
1min
Kosli
272 km
23:43
23:41
23:44
23:43
2min
-
1min
Jatusana
283 km
23:55
23:54
23:56
23:56
1min
-
1min
Kishengarh Blws
292 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
300 km
01:10
01:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sgnr Beas Spl - 04781 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bhatinda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Sgnr Beas Spl Coach Position and Seat LayoutSgnr Beas Spl Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Train Information

Sgnr Beas Spl (04781) train runs from Bhatinda Jn to Rewari. This passenger train covers a distance of about 300 km. The fare classes on 04781 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sgnr Beas Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sgnr Beas Spl 04781 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.6
11 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Daily on time . Nice ..........
this is a nice train .. but is rute pr pessanger bhout kam h
this is a nice train .. but is rute pr pessanger bhout kam h
this is a nice train .. but is rute pr pessanger bhout kam h
this is a nice train .. but is rute pr pessanger bhout kam h
this is a nice train .. but is rute pr pessanger bhout kam h
very nice timing this train
nice train hum khus hl gye
good train time and reach to daily time
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW