Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BC
05:55
Bareilly City
4hr 5min
16 Stops
KPV
10:00
Kashipur
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
KPV
BC
-
-
-

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special - 05351 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 runs from Bareilly City to Kashipur, 7 days. The Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 passenger departs from Bareilly City at 05:55 hrs and arrives at Kashipur at 10:00 hrs. The total running duration of Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special train is 4hr 5min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special - 05351 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special has the longest halt time at Lal Kuan, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BCBareilly Citystarts05:55-0311On Time
IZNIzzatnagar06:1006:122min5 km3113min
DOXDohna06:2106:221min12 km2117min
BPRBhojipura Jn06:2806:302min17 km21110min
AMAAtamanda06:3706:381min25 km111On Time
DRNDeoranian06:4406:462min32 km21112min
RRRichha Road06:5606:571min42 km111On Time
BHIBaheri07:0307:052min49 km21112min
KHHKichha07:2107:232min64 km21111min
PBWPantnagar07:3507:372min76 km21111min
LKULal Kuan08:0408:095min82 km41110min
RPSCRudrapur Sidkul Halt08:2808:291min91 km111On Time
GUBGularbhoj08:5108:532min104 km11110min
BRDTBeria Daulat09:0109:021min111 km1111min
BPZBazpur09:0909:112min120 km1115min
SKXSarkara09:2009:211min128 km1112min
KPVKashipur10:00ends-140 km211On Time

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
27-06-2022
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly City at 05:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly City
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Izzatnagar
4 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
DOHNA
12 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Bhojipura Jn
16 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
ATAMANDA
24 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
DEORANIAN
31 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Richha Road
41 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Baheri
48 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
64 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Pantnagar
75 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
81 km
08:04
08:04
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
5min
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
90 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Gularbhoj
103 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
BERIA DAULAT
110 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Bazpur
120 km
09:09
09:09
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
2min
SARKARA
128 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
140 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 Train Information

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special (05351) train runs from Bareilly City to Kashipur. This passenger train covers a distance of about 140 km. The fare classes on 05351 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good and so cleaning and it's great journey.
WRITE A REVIEW