Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05351 Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05351 Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special train live running status. 05351 Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special train runs from Bareilly City (BC) to Kashipur (KPV) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05351 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 05351 Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special from Bareilly City is 05:55. The arrival time to Kashipur is 10:00. The total distance covered by Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special is 140 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly City to Kashipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special - 05351.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly City at 05:55
Refresh
Updated 2hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly City
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Izzatnagar
4 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Dohna
12 km
06:21
06:21
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Bhojipura Jn
16 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Atamanda
24 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Deoranian
31 km
06:44
06:44
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
2min
Richha Road
41 km
06:56
06:56
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Baheri
48 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
64 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Pantnagar
75 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
81 km
08:04
08:04
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
5min
Rudrapur Sidkul Halt
90 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
1min
Gularbhoj
103 km
08:51
08:51
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
2min
Beria Daulat
110 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Bazpur
120 km
09:09
09:09
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
2min
Sarkara
128 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
140 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05351 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 running or not?

A. Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 starts from Bareilly City at 05:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 now?

A. Check the location of Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 train?

A. The last stop for Bareilly City - Kashipur Express Special 05351 train is Kashipur(KPV). The train reaches Kashipur at 10:00