Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07689 Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07689 Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special train live running status. 07689 Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special train runs from Sabroom (SBRM) to AGARTALA (AGTL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07689 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 07689 Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special from Sabroom is . The arrival time to AGARTALA is . The total distance covered by Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special is 113 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabroom to AGARTALA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special - 07689.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Sabroom at
Refresh
Updated 14hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabroom
-
Source
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Manu Bazar
8 km
08:18
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Thailik Twisa
16 km
08:28
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Jolaibari
24 km
08:38
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Belonia
38 km
08:53
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Santir Bazar
47 km
09:04
09:06
On Time
-
2min
Garjee
61 km
09:18
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur
70 km
09:29
09:31
On Time
-
2min
Bishramganj
86 km
09:44
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Bishalgarh
99 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Sekerkote
107 km
10:08
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Agartala
113 km
10:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07689 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train running or not?

A. Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train starts from Sabroom at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train now?

A. Check the location of Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train?

A. The last stop for Sabroom - Agartala Demu Special 07689 train is AGARTALA(AGTL). The train reaches AGARTALA at