Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14823 Ju Re Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14823 Ju Re Exp train live running status. 14823 Ju Re Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Rewari (RE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14823 train covers 64 stations. The departure time for 14823 Ju Re Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 01:28. The arrival time to Rewari is 15:12. The total distance covered by Ju Re Exp is 541 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Rewari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Re Exp - 14823.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed Jajiwal at 02:13
Refresh
Updated 3hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
01:28
01:00
28min
4
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
01:37
01:06
01:52
01:08
44min
1
15min
Banar
13 km
02:03
01:19
02:05
01:21
44min
2
2min
Jajiwal
22 km
02:12
01:30
02:13
01:31
42min
2
1min
Asranada
31 km
01:39
01:40
42min
1
1min
Kheri Salwa
40 km
01:48
01:49
44min
1
1min
Pipar Road Jn
46 km
01:56
01:58
46min
2
1min
Sathin Road
55 km
02:07
02:08
47min
1
1min
Umed
65 km
02:17
02:18
51min
1
1min
Kharia Khangarh
76 km
02:27
02:28
52min
1
1min
Gotan
83 km
02:40
02:42
50min
1
1min
Jogi Magra
92 km
02:50
02:51
51min
1
1min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
03:10
03:15
48min
2
1min
KHEDULI
113 km
03:35
03:36
45min
1
1min
Ren
120 km
04:31
03:43
04:33
03:45
48min
2
1min
Jalsu
134 km
04:46
04:00
04:57
04:02
46min
1
1min
Jalsu Nanak
139 km
05:01
04:08
05:01
04:10
53min
1
1min
Degana Jn
146 km
05:37
05:10
05:45
05:15
27min
4
1min
Kiroda
159 km
05:56
05:26
05:58
05:28
30min
1
1min
Bari Khatu
171 km
06:09
05:39
06:11
05:41
30min
1
1min
Choti Khatu
177 km
06:17
05:47
06:18
05:49
30min
1
2min
Pirwa
190 km
06:29
06:00
06:31
06:02
29min
1
2min
Khunkhuna
196 km
06:39
06:12
06:48
06:14
27min
1
2min
Marwar Balia
207 km
06:57
06:23
06:57
06:24
34min
1
1min
Didwana
212 km
07:03
06:31
07:08
06:36
32min
1
5min
Sanvrad
226 km
07:19
06:46
07:20
06:48
33min
1
2min
Balsamand
234 km
07:26
06:55
07:29
06:57
31min
1
2min
Ladnun
243 km
07:40
07:12
07:49
07:17
28min
1
5min
Sujangarh
253 km
07:59
07:27
08:04
07:32
32min
1
5min
Talchhapar
267 km
08:16
07:46
08:18
07:48
30min
1
2min
Parhihara
279 km
08:29
07:58
08:31
08:00
31min
1
2min
Loha
291 km
08:39
08:09
08:41
08:11
30min
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
299 km
08:57
08:30
09:06
08:35
27min
1
5min
MOLISAR
316 km
09:21
08:54
09:24
08:55
27min
1
1min
SHRI MAKRI NATH
321 km
09:32
09:02
09:33
09:03
30min
1
1min
JUHARPURA
325 km
09:38
09:09
09:40
09:10
29min
1
1min
Depalsar
335 km
09:50
09:18
09:53
09:20
32min
2
2min
Churu
342 km
10:07
09:40
10:22
09:50
27min
2
10min
ASLU
357 km
10:36
10:02
10:38
10:03
34min
1
1min
SIRSALA
365 km
10:46
10:11
10:47
10:12
35min
1
1min
Dudhwakhara
371 km
10:52
10:17
10:54
10:19
35min
1
2min
HADYAL
384 km
11:06
10:31
11:07
10:32
35min
1
1min
DOKWA
391 km
11:15
10:41
11:17
10:43
34min
1
2min
Sadulpur Jn
400 km
11:27
10:55
11:40
11:00
32min
3
5min
KANDHARAN HALT
409 km
11:48
11:08
11:49
11:09
40min
1
1min
HARPALU
413 km
11:55
11:15
12:05
11:16
40min
2
1min
BEWAR BHOJAN
420 km
12:13
11:24
12:14
11:25
49min
1
1min
GUGALWA KIRTAN
424 km
12:18
11:29
12:19
11:30
49min
1
1min
Rampura Beri
429 km
12:29
11:34
12:32
11:36
55min
1
2min
PARVEZPUR
438 km
12:40
11:44
12:42
11:45
56min
1
1min
KUSHAL PURA
443 km
12:48
11:51
12:49
11:52
57min
1
1min
Loharu
450 km
12:58
12:15
13:02
12:20
43min
1
5min
SOHANSRA
456 km
13:09
12:26
13:10
12:27
43min
1
1min
Satnali
467 km
13:20
12:40
13:24
12:42
40min
1
2min
NANWAN
471 km
13:30
12:48
13:31
12:49
42min
1
1min
NANGAL DEGROTA
477 km
13:37
12:55
13:39
12:56
42min
1
1min
Zerpur Pali
483 km
13:43
13:02
13:44
13:03
41min
1
1min
Mahendragarh
491 km
13:52
13:11
13:57
13:13
41min
1
2min
BOJAWAS
502 km
14:04
13:20
14:05
13:21
44min
1
1min
GURHA KEMLA
504 km
14:10
13:27
14:11
13:28
43min
1
1min
Kanina Khas
507 km
14:16
13:34
14:24
13:35
42min
1
1min
Dahina Zainabad
516 km
14:33
13:44
14:35
13:45
49min
1
1min
Nangal Mundi
528 km
14:45
13:55
14:48
13:56
50min
1
1min
Rewari
541 km
15:12
14:45
Destination
27min
8
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14823 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Re Exp 14823 train running or not?

A. Ju Re Exp 14823 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 01:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Re Exp 14823 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Re Exp 14823 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 64 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Re Exp 14823 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Re Exp 14823 train is Rewari(RE). The train reaches Rewari at 15:12