more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

59387Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
-
Piploda Bagla
11 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
-
-
Unhel
18 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Palsora Makrawa
27 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Aslaoda
35 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Naikheri
44 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
55 km
16:45
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramnagar
61 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Karchha
73 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Undasa Madhawpu
80 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
-
Naranjipur
86 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
96 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Barlai
109 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mangliya Gaon
120 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Lakshmibai Ngr
131 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
134 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination