Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

59387

Rtm Indb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
15:20
Nagda Jn
4hr 20min
16 Stops
INDB
19:40
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59387 - Rtm Indb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NAD
INDB
-
-

Rtm Indb Passenger Schedule

The 59387 - Rtm Indb Passenger runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to INDB (Indore Jn Bg). Rtm Indb Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 59387 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Indore Jn Bg at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 59387 train is 4hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 schedule, Rtm Indb Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 59387 - Rtm Indb Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts15:20-0311On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)15:2615:271min6 km-113min
PPGPiploda Bagla15:3615:371min12 km-112min
UNLUnhel15:4515:461min19 km-112min
PSOPalsora Makrawa15:5515:561min27 km-114min
ASLAslaoda16:0516:061min36 km-114min
NKINaikheri16:2016:211min44 km-113min
UJNUjjain Jn16:4517:4055min56 km2113min
VRGVikramnagar17:5217:531min61 km11112min
KDHAKarchha18:1018:111min73 km1118min
UDMUndasa Madhawpu18:1718:181min81 km11114min
NRGRNaranjipur18:2418:251min87 km11116min
DWXDewas18:3618:382min96 km-1121min
BLAXBarlai18:5018:511min110 km-1130min
MGGMangliya Gaon19:1619:171min121 km11120min
LMNRLakshmibai Ngr19:3119:321min131 km-1119min
INDBIndore Jn Bg19:40ends-135 km41121min

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
19-02-2020
Thursday
20-02-2020
Friday
21-02-2020
Yesterday
22-02-2020
Today
23-02-2020
Tomorrow
24-02-2020
Tuesday
25-02-2020
Yet to start from Nagda Jn at 15:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
15:20
15:20
On Time
4
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
2
1min
Unhel
18 km
15:45
15:45
15:46
15:46
On Time
1
1min
Palsora Makrawa
26 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
2
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
1
1min
Naikheri
44 km
16:20
16:20
16:21
16:21
On Time
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
16:45
16:45
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
55min
Vikramnagar
60 km
17:52
17:52
17:53
17:53
On Time
1
1min
Karchha
73 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
1
1min
Undasa Madhawpu
79 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Naranjipur
86 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Dewas
95 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
2min
Barlai
112 km
18:50
18:50
18:51
18:51
On Time
1
1min
Mangliya Gaon
123 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
1
1min
Lakshmibai Ngr
134 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
1
1min
Indore Jn Bg
137 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rtm Indb Passenger

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rtm Indb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRtm Indb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387

The Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 train runs from NAD (Nagda Jn) to INDB (Indore Jn Bg) 7 of week. It is a popular Nagda Jn to Indore Jn Bg - passenger train and covers a distance of about 135 km. You can check Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 59387 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagda to Indore through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Indb Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN