more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.3

59387

Rtm Indb Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NAD
15:20
Nagda Jn
4hr 20min
16 Stops
INDB
19:40
Indore Jn Bg
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 59387 - Rtm Indb Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR30
NAD
INDB
-
-

Rtm Indb Passenger Schedule

59387 - Rtm Indb Passenger runs from Nagda Jn to Indore Jn Bg, 7 days of the week. The 59387 passenger train departs from Nagda Jn at 03:20 hrs and arrives at Indore Jn Bg at 07:40 hrs. The total running duration of 59387 train is 4hr 20min, stopping at 17 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Rtm Indb Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NADNagda Jnstarts15:20-0311On Time
BTSDBhatisuda(halt)15:2615:271min6 km-11On Time
PPGPiploda Bagla15:3615:371min12 km-11On Time
UNLUnhel15:4515:461min19 km-11On Time
PSOPalsora Makrawa15:5515:561min27 km-11On Time
ASLAslaoda16:0516:061min36 km-11On Time
NKINaikheri16:2016:211min44 km-11On Time
UJNUjjain Jn16:4517:4055min56 km211On Time
VRGVikramnagar17:5217:531min61 km111On Time
KDHAKarchha18:1018:111min73 km111On Time
UDMUndasa Madhawpu18:1718:181min81 km111On Time
NRGRNaranjipur18:2418:251min87 km111On Time
DWXDewas18:3618:382min96 km-11On Time
BLAXBarlai18:5018:511min110 km-11On Time
MGGMangliya Gaon19:1619:171min121 km111On Time
LMNRLakshmibai Ngr19:3119:321min131 km-11On Time
INDBIndore Jn Bg19:40ends-135 km411On Time

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagda Jn
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
4
Source
Bhatisuda(halt)
6 km
15:26
15:27
Cancelled
-
1min
Piploda Bagla
11 km
15:36
15:37
Cancelled
2
1min
Unhel
18 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
1
1min
Palsora Makrawa
26 km
15:55
15:56
Cancelled
2
1min
Aslaoda
35 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
1
1min
Naikheri
44 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Ujjain Jn
55 km
16:45
17:40
Cancelled
1
55min
Vikramnagar
60 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Karchha
73 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
1
1min
Undasa Madhawpu
79 km
18:17
18:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Naranjipur
86 km
18:24
18:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Dewas
95 km
18:36
18:38
Cancelled
1
2min
Barlai
112 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
1
1min
Mangliya Gaon
123 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
1
1min
Lakshmibai Ngr
134 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Indore Jn Bg
137 km
19:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Rtm Indb Passenger

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagda Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Rtm Indb Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutRtm Indb Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Rtm Indb Passenger - 59387

59387 is a popular Nagda Jn to Indore Jn Bg passenger train and covers a distance of about 135 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 59387 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagda to Indore" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Rtm Indb Passenger

2.3
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
सफाई कर्मचारियों के द्वारा उचित सफाई नही कीया जा रहा है
too late but cheap
this train not reached at times
WRITE A REVIEW