Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout

07974 Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRGA
05:35
Miryalaguda
4hr
16 Stops
KCG
09:35
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

07974 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KCG
MRGA
-
-
-

07974 Schedule & Time Table

Check Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special - 07974 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 runs from Miryalaguda to Kacheguda, 7 days. The Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 passenger departs from Miryalaguda at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special train is 4hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special - 07974 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special has the longest halt time at Thipparthi,Nalgonda,Srirampuram,Chityala,Ramannapeta,Valigonda,Nagireddipalli,Bibinagar,Ghatkesar,Charlapalli,Malkajgiri,Sitafal Mandi,Arts College,Jamai Osmania,Vidyanagar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRGAMiryalagudastarts05:35-0-11On Time
TPPIThipparthi05:4905:501min20 km-11
NLDANalgonda06:0406:051min38 km-114min
SRMRSrirampuram06:1506:161min48 km1114min
CTYLChityala06:2706:281min63 km1116min
RMNPRamannapeta06:3606:371min72 km1116min
VLGValigonda06:4506:461min85 km1117min
NRDPNagireddipalli06:5406:551min95 km1119min
BNBibinagar07:4407:451min114 km-112min
GTGhatkesar07:5407:551min127 km-112min
CHZCharlapalli08:0408:051min135 km-111min
MJFMalkajgiri08:3908:401min145 km-115min
STPDSitafal Mandi08:5408:551min149 km-113min
ATCArts College08:5909:001min150 km-11On Time
JOOJamai Osmania09:0409:051min150 km-11
VARVidyanagar09:0609:071min152 km-115min
KCGKacheguda09:35ends-154 km-11On Time

07974 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yet to start from Miryalaguda at 05:35
Refresh
Updated 27hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miryalaguda
-
Source
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
Source
Thipparthi
20 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
37 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
48 km
06:15
06:15
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Chityala
63 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Ramannapeta
72 km
06:36
06:36
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Valigonda
84 km
06:45
06:45
06:46
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
95 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bibinagar
114 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
GHATKESAR
127 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
135 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
144 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
148 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
149 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
150 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
151 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
153 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special (07974) Train

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special (07974) runs from Miryalaguda to Kacheguda. This passenger covers a distance of about 154 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

07974 Train Reviews & Ratings

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN