Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
5.0

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRGA
05:35
Miryalaguda
4hr
16 Stops
KCG
09:35
Kacheguda
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
KCG
MRGA
-
-
-

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special - 07974 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 runs from Miryalaguda to Kacheguda, 7 days. The Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 passenger departs from Miryalaguda at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Kacheguda at 09:35 hrs. The total running duration of Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special train is 4hr , stopping at 17 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special - 07974 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special has the longest halt time at Thipparthi,Nalgonda,Srirampuram,Chityala,Ramannapeta,Valigonda,Nagireddipalli,Bibinagar,Ghatkesar,Charlapalli,Malkajgiri,Sitafal Mandi,Arts College,Jamai Osmania,Vidyanagar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRGAMiryalagudastarts05:35-0-11On Time
TPPIThipparthi05:4905:501min20 km-119min
NLDANalgonda06:0406:051min38 km-1113min
SRMRSrirampuram06:1506:161min48 km11118min
CTYLChityala06:2706:281min63 km11118min
RMNPRamannapeta06:3606:371min72 km11119min
VLGValigonda06:4506:461min85 km11120min
NRDPNagireddipalli06:5406:551min95 km11121min
BNBibinagar07:4407:451min114 km-112min
GTGhatkesar07:5407:551min127 km-112min
CHZCharlapalli08:0408:051min135 km-11
MJFMalkajgiri08:3908:401min145 km-11On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi08:5408:551min149 km-11On Time
ATCArts College08:5909:001min150 km-11On Time
JOOJamai Osmania09:0409:051min150 km-11On Time
VARVidyanagar09:0609:071min152 km-11On Time
KCGKacheguda09:35ends-154 km-11On Time

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Nalgonda at 06:19
Refresh
Updated 45hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miryalaguda
-
Source
05:47
05:35
12min
-
Source
Thipparthi
20 km
06:02
05:49
06:03
05:50
13min
-
1min
Nalgonda
37 km
06:19
06:04
06:20
06:05
15min
-
1min
SRIRAMPURAM
48 km
06:30
06:15
06:31
06:16
15min
-
1min
Chityala
63 km
06:42
06:27
06:43
06:28
15min
-
1min
Ramannapeta
72 km
06:51
06:36
06:52
06:37
15min
-
1min
Valigonda
84 km
07:00
06:45
07:01
06:46
15min
-
1min
Nagireddipalli
95 km
07:09
06:54
07:10
06:55
15min
-
1min
Bibinagar
114 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
GHATKESAR
127 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Charlapalli
135 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
144 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
148 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
149 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
150 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
151 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
153 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 Train Information

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special (07974) train runs from Miryalaguda to Kacheguda. This passenger train covers a distance of about 154 km. The fare classes on 07974 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Miryalaguda - Nadikude Memu Special 07974 Train Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 Review
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
good morning good good1293763637₹₹
WRITE A REVIEW