Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
4.7

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DKBJ
21:20
Dahar Ka Balaji
23hr 10min
15 Stops
SNSI
20:30
Sainagar Shirdi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2200
3A
INR1505
SL
INR555
May 2022
Fri, 27 May
NA
June 2022
Fri, 03 Jun
NA
Fri, 10 Jun
NA
Fri, 17 Jun
NA
Fri, 24 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
SNSI
DKBJ
-
-
-

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl - 09739 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 runs from Dahar Ka Balaji to Sainagar Shirdi, 1 days. The Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 mail express departs from Dahar Ka Balaji at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Sainagar Shirdi at 08:30 hrs. The total running duration of Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl train is 23hr 10min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl - 09739 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl has the longest halt time at Sawai Madhopur, a maximum of 20min. Book train tickets for Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DKBJDahar Ka Balajistarts21:20-0-11On Time
JPJaipur21:3021:4010min4 km-115min
DPADurgapura21:5021:533min11 km-1110min
SWMSawai Madhopur23:2023:4020min135 km-112min
KOTAKota Jn01:1001:155min243 km2128min
RMARamganj Mandi02:1302:152min315 km11219min
NADNagda Jn04:3004:4515min469 km-125min
UJNUjjain Jn05:3505:405min524 km-1218min
SJPShujalpur07:0207:042min627 km-1223min
BPLBhopal Jn09:0509:1510min708 km-122min
ETItarsi Jn10:4510:505min799 km-1240min
HDHarda11:4211:442min875 km-121hr 24min
BSLBhusaval Jn15:2515:305min1106 km-121hr 30min
MMRManmad Jn18:1518:205min1291 km-122hr 17min
KPGKopargaon19:0719:103min1333 km-122hr 28min
SNSISainagar Shirdi20:30ends-1374 km1121hr 54min

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
20-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 38min
Crossed Kopargaon at 20:48
Refresh
Updated 70hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dahar Ka Balaji
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Jaipur
3 km
21:29
21:30
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
11min
Durgapura
10 km
21:56
21:50
22:14
21:53
21min
-
18min
Sawai Madhopur
135 km
23:30
23:20
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
10min
Kota Jn
243 km
01:34
01:10
01:50
01:15
35min
-
16min
Ramganj Mandi
315 km
02:51
02:13
02:53
02:15
38min
-
2min
Nagda Jn
468 km
04:44
04:30
05:17
04:45
32min
-
33min
Ujjain Jn
524 km
06:01
05:35
06:13
05:40
33min
-
12min
Shujalpur
627 km
07:29
07:02
07:31
07:04
27min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
707 km
09:15
09:05
09:26
09:15
11min
-
11min
Itarsi Jn
799 km
11:07
10:45
11:13
10:50
23min
-
6min
Harda
875 km
12:21
11:42
12:23
11:44
39min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1106 km
15:33
15:25
15:43
15:30
13min
-
10min
Manmad Jn
1290 km
19:27
18:15
19:41
18:20
1hr 21min
-
14min
Kopargaon
1332 km
20:25
19:07
20:48
19:10
1hr 38min
-
23min
Sainagar Shirdi
1373 km
21:32
20:30
Destination
1hr 2min
-
Destination
view full running status

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 Train Information

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl (09739) train runs from Dahar Ka Balaji to Sainagar Shirdi. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1374 km. The fare classes on 09739 train are 2A,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dkbj Snsi Sf Spl 09739 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
fantastic train good job on time
good train 🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂🚂
nice and warm up the great to hear that your email and delete the message was automatically generated email please find the right person
fantastic train good job on time
fantastic train good job on time
fantastic train good job on time
fantastic train good job on time
bahut aachi hai ye tren Jaipur tu sainagar shirdi
very good
fantastic train good job on time
WRITE A REVIEW