Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09739 Dd Festival Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09739 Dd Festival Spl train live running status. 09739 Dd Festival Spl train runs from Durgapura (DPA) to Daund Jn (DD) on Wed. 09739 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 09739 Dd Festival Spl from Durgapura is 18:40. The arrival time to Daund Jn is 18:20. The total distance covered by Dd Festival Spl is 1367 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Durgapura to Daund Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dd Festival Spl - 09739.
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Durgapura at 18:40
Refresh
Updated 39hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durgapura
-
Source
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
Source
Sawai Madhopur
125 km
21:05
21:05
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
15min
Kota Jn
232 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Jn
457 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
499 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Godhra Jn
686 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
760 km
06:50
06:50
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
10min
Surat
889 km
08:45
08:45
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
958 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
982 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1104 km
12:22
12:22
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1171 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1227 km
15:52
15:52
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
1291 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1367 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dd Festival Spl 09739 train running or not?

A. Dd Festival Spl 09739 train starts from Durgapura at 18:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dd Festival Spl 09739 train now?

A. Check the location of Dd Festival Spl 09739 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dd Festival Spl 09739 train?

A. The last stop for Dd Festival Spl 09739 train is Daund Jn(DD). The train reaches Daund Jn at 18:20