more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
1.0

51112

Dhule Csn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHI
07:50
Dhule
1hr 15min
8 Stops
CSN
09:05
Chalisgaon Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51112 - Dhule Csn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DHI
CSN
-
-

Dhule Csn Passenger Schedule

51112 - Dhule Csn Passenger runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51112 passenger train departs from Dhule at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Chalisgaon Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51112 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dhule Csn Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHIDhulestarts07:50-0111On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng07:5607:571min3 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir08:0808:091min14 km-11On Time
SHFShirud08:1908:212min21 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda08:3008:311min28 km-11On Time
RMRajmane08:3708:381min33 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha08:4808:502min42 km-11On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh08:5708:581min50 km-11On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn09:05ends-57 km-11On Time

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Borvihir
14 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
1min
Shirud
21 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
1
2min
Mordad Tanda
27 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajmane
33 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamdha
42 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
2min
BHORAS BUDRUKH
49 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dhule Csn Passenger

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhule
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112

51112 is a popular Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 57 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51112 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Dhule to Chalisgaon" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhule Csn Passenger

1.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Dhule to Chalisgaon
Dhule to Chalisgaon Trains Running Status
Dhule to Chalisgaon Trains Seat Availability