Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
1.0

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHI
07:50
Dhule
1hr 15min
8 Stops
CSN
09:05
Chalisgaon Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
CSN
DHI
-
-
-

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn, 7 days. The Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 passenger departs from Dhule at 07:50 hrs and arrives at Chalisgaon Jn at 09:05 hrs. The total running duration of Dhule Csn Passenger train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dhule Csn Passenger has the longest halt time at Shirud,Jamdha, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Dhule Csn Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHIDhulestarts07:50-0111On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng07:5607:571min3 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir08:0808:091min14 km-11On Time
SHFShirud08:1908:212min21 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda08:3008:311min28 km-11On Time
RMRajmane08:3708:381min33 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha08:4808:502min42 km-11On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh08:5708:581min50 km-11On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn09:05ends-57 km-11On Time

Dhule Csn Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
07:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
14 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
20 km
08:19
08:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
08:30
08:31
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
33 km
08:37
08:38
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
42 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
BHORAS BUDRUKH
49 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
09:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51112 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhule
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Train Information

Dhule Csn Passenger (51112) train runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 57 km. The fare classes on 51112 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dhule Csn Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dhule Csn Passenger 51112 Train Reviews & Ratings

1.0
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very good train and happy journey
WRITE A REVIEW