more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.7

51114 Dhule Csn Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHI
11:40
Dhule
1hr 15min
8 Stops
CSN
12:55
Chalisgaon Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51114 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
CSN
DHI
-
-
-

51114 Schedule & Time Table

51114 - Dhule Csn Passenger runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51114 passenger train departs from Dhule at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Chalisgaon Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51114 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. Shirud,Jamdha is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 2min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Dhule Csn Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHIDhulestarts11:40-0111On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng11:4611:471min3 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir11:5811:591min14 km-11On Time
SHFShirud12:0912:112min21 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda12:2012:211min28 km-11On Time
RMRajmane12:2712:281min33 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha12:3812:402min42 km-11On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh12:4712:481min50 km-11On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn12:55ends-57 km111On Time

51114 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Yesterday
16-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
Tomorrow
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
-
Borvihir
14 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shirud
20 km
12:09
12:11
Cancelled
-
-
Mordad Tanda
28 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rajmane
33 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jamdha
42 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
BHORAS BUDRUKH
49 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51114 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhule
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Dhule Csn Passenger (51114) Train

51114 is a popular Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 57 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51114 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Dhule to Chalisgaon through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51114 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.7
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bahut badhiya train thi hamen ghumne mein bahut maja aaya
very Good Service.. Cleanliness Amazing.. loved this train..
bahut badhiya train thi hamen ghumne mein bahut maja aaya
WRITE A REVIEW