more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
5.0

51114

Dhule Csn Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DHI
11:40
Dhule
1hr 15min
8 Stops
CSN
12:55
Chalisgaon Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51114 - Dhule Csn Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR15
DHI
CSN
-
-

Dhule Csn Passenger Schedule

51114 - Dhule Csn Passenger runs from Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51114 passenger train departs from Dhule at 11:40 hrs and arrives at Chalisgaon Jn at 12:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51114 train is 1hr 15min, stopping at 9 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dhule Csn Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DHIDhulestarts11:40-0111On Time
MHADMohadi Prgn Lng11:4611:471min3 km-11On Time
BRVRBorvihir11:5811:591min14 km-11On Time
SHFShirud12:0912:112min21 km-11On Time
MWKMordad Tanda12:2012:211min28 km-11On Time
RMRajmane12:2712:281min33 km-11On Time
JMDJamdha12:3812:402min42 km-11On Time
BFJBhoras Budrukh12:4712:481min50 km-11On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn12:55ends-57 km111On Time

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
21-02-2021
Monday
22-02-2021
Tuesday
23-02-2021
Yesterday
24-02-2021
Today
25-02-2021
Tomorrow
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhule
-
Source
11:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Mohadi Prgn Lng
3 km
11:46
11:47
Cancelled
-
1min
Borvihir
14 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Shirud
21 km
12:09
12:11
Cancelled
1
2min
Mordad Tanda
27 km
12:20
12:21
Cancelled
-
1min
Rajmane
33 km
12:27
12:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamdha
42 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
2min
BHORAS BUDRUKH
49 km
12:47
12:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
56 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dhule Csn Passenger

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Dhule
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDhule Csn Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dhule Csn Passenger - 51114

51114 is a popular Dhule to Chalisgaon Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 57 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51114 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Dhule to Chalisgaon" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dhule Csn Passenger

5.0
2 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
very Good Service.. Cleanliness Amazing.. loved this train..
bahut badhiya train thi hamen ghumne mein bahut maja aaya
WRITE A REVIEW
Popular Train from Dhule to Chalisgaon
Dhule to Chalisgaon Trains Running Status
Dhule to Chalisgaon Trains Seat Availability