more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.6

51181

Dvl Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVL
04:50
Devlali
5hr 15min
29 Stops
BSL
10:05
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51181 - Dvl Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
DVL
BSL
-
-

Dvl Bsl Passenger Schedule

51181 - Dvl Bsl Passenger runs from Devlali to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51181 passenger train departs from Devlali at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51181 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dvl Bsl Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVLDevlalistarts04:50-0311On Time
NKNashik Road05:0005:055min6 km111On Time
ODHAOdha05:1705:181min17 km111On Time
KWKhervadi05:2405:251min25 km111On Time
KBSNKasbe Sukene05:3105:321min31 km-11On Time
NRNiphad05:3905:401min37 km111On Time
UGNUgaon05:4605:471min44 km111On Time
LSLasalgaon05:5505:561min54 km-11On Time
SUMSummit06:0706:081min68 km111On Time
MMRManmad Jn06:2006:255min79 km111On Time
PNVPanevadi06:3606:382min84 km111On Time
HSLHisvahal06:4406:451min92 km111On Time
PJNPanjhan06:5106:521min97 km111On Time
NGNNandgaon06:5807:002min104 km111On Time
PKEPimpar Khed07:0707:081min115 km111On Time
NINaydongri07:1707:181min125 km111On Time
HPRHirapur07:2907:301min138 km111On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn07:3707:403min146 km211On Time
VGLVaghli07:4707:481min155 km111On Time
KJKajgaon07:5407:551min165 km-11On Time
NGDNagardevla07:5908:001min172 km111On Time
GAAGalan08:0708:081min180 km111On Time
PCPachora Jn08:1608:182min191 km-11On Time
PHQPardhande08:2308:241min198 km111On Time
MYJMaheji08:2908:301min206 km111On Time
MWDMhasavad08:3908:401min218 km-11On Time
SSShirsoli08:4908:501min227 km111On Time
JLJalgaon Jn09:0709:103min239 km311On Time
BDIBhadli09:1909:201min250 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn10:05ends-263 km611On Time

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
04-08-2020
Wednesday
05-08-2020
Thursday
06-08-2020
Yesterday
07-08-2020
Today
08-08-2020
Tomorrow
09-08-2020
Monday
10-08-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Devlali
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Nashik Road
6 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
1
5min
ODHA
17 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
1
1min
KHERVADI
24 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
1
1min
Kasbe Sukene
31 km
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
1
1min
Niphad
37 km
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
2
1min
UGAON
44 km
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
1
1min
Lasalgaon
54 km
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
2
1min
SUMMIT
68 km
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Manmad Jn
79 km
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
2
5min
PANEVADI
84 km
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
2min
Hisvahal
92 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
1
1min
Panjhan
97 km
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Nandgaon
104 km
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
2
2min
Pimpar Khed
114 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Naydongri
125 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
1
1min
Hirapur
138 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
146 km
07:37
07:40
Cancelled
2
3min
Vaghli
155 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
1
1min
KAJGAON
165 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Nagardevla
172 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Galan
180 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
1
1min
Pachora Jn
191 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
3
2min
Pardhande
198 km
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Maheji
206 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Mhasavad
217 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Shirsoli
227 km
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Jalgaon Jn
239 km
09:07
09:10
Cancelled
3
3min
Bhadli
250 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
263 km
10:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dvl Bsl Passenger

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Devlali
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181

The Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 train runs from DVL (Devlali) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Devlali to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51181 route map. You can also check how to reach Nashik to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dvl Bsl Passenger

3.6
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice nnnnnnnnnnno nn journey and b be nbbnbe a safe we safe bnbnnvnnbngnbnbnnnnnnnnnnnnnñnnnnnnnñ in
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
Kdc wasim babu Patel 8888641106
excellent thank you happy
train nice safe nd secure but very delay always...
VERY DIRTY TRAIN. PLEASE CLEAN TOILET OR BATHROOMS EVERYDAY
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW