Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVL
04:50
Devlali
5hr 15min
29 Stops
BSL
10:05
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
BSL
DVL
-
-
-

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 51181 Dvl Bsl Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Devlali station and ends at Bhusaval Jn. Due to its 30 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around 5hr 15min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Devlali and Bhusaval Jn and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVLDevlalistarts04:50-0311On Time
NKNashik Road05:0005:055min6 km111On Time
ODHAOdha05:1705:181min17 km111On Time
KWKhervadi05:2405:251min25 km111On Time
KBSNKasbe Sukene05:3105:321min31 km-11On Time
NRNiphad05:3905:401min37 km111On Time
UGNUgaon05:4605:471min44 km111On Time
LSLasalgaon05:5505:561min54 km-11On Time
SUMSummit06:0706:081min68 km111On Time
MMRManmad Jn06:2006:255min79 km111On Time
PNVPanevadi06:3606:382min84 km111On Time
HSLHisvahal06:4406:451min92 km111On Time
PJNPanjhan06:5106:521min97 km111On Time
NGNNandgaon06:5807:002min104 km111On Time
PKEPimpar Khed07:0707:081min115 km111On Time
NINaydongri07:1707:181min125 km111On Time
HPRHirapur07:2907:301min138 km111On Time
CSNChalisgaon Jn07:3707:403min146 km211On Time
VGLVaghli07:4707:481min155 km111On Time
KJKajgaon07:5407:551min165 km-11On Time
NGDNagardevla07:5908:001min172 km111On Time
GAAGalan08:0708:081min180 km111On Time
PCPachora Jn08:1608:182min191 km-11On Time
PHQPardhande08:2308:241min198 km111On Time
MYJMaheji08:2908:301min206 km111On Time
MWDMhasavad08:3908:401min218 km-11On Time
SSShirsoli08:4908:501min227 km111On Time
JLJalgaon Jn09:0709:103min239 km311On Time
BDIBhadli09:1909:201min250 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn10:05ends-263 km611On Time

Dvl Bsl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
04-08-2022
Friday
05-08-2022
Saturday
06-08-2022
Yesterday
07-08-2022
Today
08-08-2022
Tomorrow
09-08-2022
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Devlali
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Nashik Road
-
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
ODHA
-
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
KHERVADI
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kasbe Sukene
-
05:31
05:32
Cancelled
-
-
Niphad
-
05:39
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
UGAON
-
05:46
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Lasalgaon
-
05:55
05:56
Cancelled
-
-
SUMMIT
-
06:07
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
06:20
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
PANEVADI
-
06:36
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Hisvahal
-
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panjhan
-
06:51
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
Nandgaon
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Pimpar Khed
-
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Naydongri
-
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Hirapur
-
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
-
07:37
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vaghli
-
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
KAJGAON
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nagardevla
-
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Galan
-
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Pachora Jn
-
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Pardhande
-
08:23
08:24
Cancelled
-
-
Maheji
-
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mhasavad
-
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shirsoli
-
08:49
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
-
09:07
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadli
-
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
10:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Devlali
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Train Information

Dvl Bsl Passenger (51181) train runs from Devlali to Bhusaval Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 263 km. The fare classes on 51181 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dvl Bsl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dvl Bsl Passenger 51181 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
28 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice nnnnnnnnnnno nn journey and b be nbbnbe a safe we safe bnbnnvnnbngnbnbnnnnnnnnnnnnnñnnnnnnnñ in
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
Kdc wasim babu Patel 8888641106
excellent thank you happy
train nice safe nd secure but very delay always...
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW