3.6

51181

Dvl Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DVL
04:50
Devlali
5hr 15min
29 Stops
BSL
10:05
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51181 - Dvl Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
DVL
BSL
-
-

Dvl Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51181 - Dvl Bsl Passenger runs from DVL (Devlali) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Dvl Bsl Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51181 passenger train departs from Devlali at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 10:05 hrs. The total running duration of 51181 train is 5hr 15min, stopping at 30 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 schedule, Dvl Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51181 - Dvl Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DVLDevlalistarts04:50-0311On Time
NKNashik Road05:0005:055min6 km1112min
ODHAOdha05:1705:181min17 km1114min
KWKhervadi05:2405:251min25 km1116min
KBSNKasbe Sukene05:3105:321min31 km-116min
NRNiphad05:3905:401min37 km1117min
UGNUgaon05:4605:471min44 km1119min
LSLasalgaon05:5505:561min54 km-1110min
SUMSummit06:0706:081min68 km11112min
MMRManmad Jn06:2006:255min79 km11114min
PNVPanevadi06:3606:382min84 km11113min
HSLHisvahal06:4406:451min92 km11114min
PJNPanjhan06:5106:521min97 km11114min
NGNNandgaon06:5807:002min104 km11116min
PKEPimpar Khed07:0707:081min115 km11119min
NINaydongri07:1707:181min125 km11120min
HPRHirapur07:2907:301min138 km11120min
CSNChalisgaon Jn07:3707:403min146 km21121min
VGLVaghli07:4707:481min155 km11121min
KJKajgaon07:5407:551min165 km-1125min
NGDNagardevla07:5908:001min172 km11128min
GAAGalan08:0708:081min180 km11129min
PCPachora Jn08:1608:182min191 km-1130min
PHQPardhande08:2308:241min198 km11133min
MYJMaheji08:2908:301min206 km11135min
MWDMhasavad08:3908:401min218 km-1135min
SSShirsoli08:4908:501min227 km11135min
JLJalgaon Jn09:0709:103min239 km31134min
BDIBhadli09:1909:201min250 km-1136min
BSLBhusaval Jn10:05ends-263 km6119min

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Thursday
14-11-2019
Friday
15-11-2019
Yesterday
16-11-2019
Today
17-11-2019
Tomorrow
18-11-2019
Tuesday
19-11-2019
Overall delay: 25min
Crossed Nandgaon at 07:25
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Devlali
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Nashik Road
6 km
05:02
05:00
05:12
05:05
7min
1
10min
ODHA
17 km
05:23
05:17
05:24
05:18
6min
1
1min
KHERVADI
24 km
05:32
05:24
05:33
05:25
8min
1
1min
Kasbe Sukene
31 km
05:40
05:31
05:41
05:32
9min
1
1min
Niphad
37 km
05:49
05:39
05:50
05:40
10min
2
1min
UGAON
44 km
05:56
05:46
05:57
05:47
10min
1
1min
Lasalgaon
54 km
06:06
05:55
06:08
05:56
12min
2
2min
SUMMIT
68 km
06:21
06:07
06:22
06:08
14min
1
1min
Manmad Jn
79 km
06:42
06:20
06:48
06:25
23min
2
6min
PANEVADI
84 km
06:59
06:36
07:00
06:38
22min
-
1min
Hisvahal
92 km
07:06
06:44
07:07
06:45
22min
1
1min
Panjhan
97 km
07:13
06:51
07:14
06:52
22min
1
1min
Nandgaon
104 km
07:23
06:58
07:25
07:00
25min
2
2min
Pimpar Khed
114 km
07:32
07:07
07:33
07:08
25min
1
1min
Naydongri
125 km
07:42
07:17
07:43
07:18
25min
1
1min
Hirapur
138 km
07:53
07:29
07:54
07:30
24min
1
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
146 km
07:58
07:37
08:01
07:40
21min
2
3min
Vaghli
155 km
08:08
07:47
08:09
07:48
21min
1
1min
KAJGAON
165 km
08:15
07:54
08:16
07:55
21min
1
1min
Nagardevla
172 km
08:20
07:59
08:21
08:00
21min
1
1min
Galan
180 km
08:26
08:07
08:27
08:08
19min
1
1min
Pachora Jn
191 km
08:35
08:16
08:37
08:18
19min
3
2min
Pardhande
198 km
08:39
08:23
08:40
08:24
16min
1
1min
Maheji
206 km
08:43
08:29
08:44
08:30
14min
1
1min
Mhasavad
217 km
08:53
08:39
08:54
08:40
14min
1
1min
Shirsoli
227 km
09:02
08:49
09:03
08:50
13min
1
1min
Jalgaon Jn
239 km
09:19
09:07
09:22
09:10
12min
3
3min
Bhadli
250 km
09:25
09:19
09:26
09:20
6min
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
263 km
10:05
10:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dvl Bsl Passenger

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Devlali
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDvl Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181

The Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 train runs from DVL (Devlali) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Devlali to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Dvl Bsl Passenger - 51181 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51181 route map. You can also check how to reach Nashik to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dvl Bsl Passenger

3.6
22 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
Kdc wasim babu Patel 8888641106
excellent thank you happy
train nice safe nd secure but very delay always...
VERY DIRTY TRAIN. PLEASE CLEAN TOILET OR BATHROOMS EVERYDAY
Good train for morning.....
गाडी छान आहे.....! पण लेट होते.....!
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
nice and happy journey and be a safe we safe
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW