2.7

51184

Nrkr Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NRKR
09:15
Narkher
9hr 40min
34 Stops
BSL
18:55
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51184 - Nrkr Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR70
NRKR
BSL
-
-

Nrkr Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51184 - Nrkr Bsl Passenger runs from NRKR (Narkher) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Nrkr Bsl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51184 passenger train departs from Narkher at 09:15 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 06:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51184 train is 9hr 40min, stopping at 35 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 schedule, Nrkr Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51184 - Nrkr Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NRKRNarkherstarts09:15-0411On Time
MWADMowad09:2609:271min9 km1115min
PUSAPusla09:3809:402min21 km1119min
WOCWarud Orange Ct09:4809:502min30 km11113min
BNODBenoda09:5809:591min40 km11113min
HKNTHiwarkhed10:0910:101min53 km11113min
MRSHMorshi10:2710:303min66 km11115min
CNDBChandur Bazar11:5512:005min96 km111On Time
WLGNWalgaon12:2512:272min119 km111On Time
NAVINew Amravati12:4512:505min132 km1111min
BDBadnera Jn13:2513:305min139 km-119min
TKITakli13:3713:381min147 km11121min
KUMKuram13:4513:461min155 km11126min
MANAMana13:5914:001min168 km21131min
MZRMurtajapur14:1414:162min180 km11130min
KTPKatepurna14:2714:281min191 km11128min
BGNBorgaon14:3514:361min199 km11129min
YADYeulkhed14:4314:441min210 km11140min
AKAkola Jn14:5014:555min218 km11141min
GAOGaigaon15:1415:151min230 km11135min
PSParas15:2415:251min237 km11136min
NGZS K Nagjihari15:3415:351min247 km11141min
SEGShegaon15:4815:502min255 km11136min
JMJalamb Jn15:5916:001min267 km11140min
NNNandura16:0916:101min279 km11143min
KJLKhumgaon Burti16:1416:151min287 km11153min
BISBiswa Bridge16:2416:251min293 km11151min
WADOWadoda16:3416:351min299 km11152min
MKUMalkapur16:4816:502min307 km11147min
KMKDKhamkhed16:5917:001min316 km11148min
KLHDKolhadi17:0917:101min322 km11149min
BDWDBodwad17:1717:181min327 km11146min
ACGAchegaon17:2717:281min339 km11147min
VNAVarangaon17:3917:401min344 km11144min
BSLBhusaval Jn18:55ends-357 km6117min

Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Narkher at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narkher
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Mowad
9 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Pusla
21 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Warud Orange Ct
30 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Benoda
40 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Hiwarkhed
53 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Morshi
66 km
10:27
10:27
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
3min
Chandur Bazar
95 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Walgaon
119 km
12:25
12:25
12:27
12:27
On Time
1
2min
New Amravati
133 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
1
5min
Badnera Jn
138 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
3
5min
Takli
147 km
13:37
13:37
13:38
13:38
On Time
1
1min
Kuram
154 km
13:45
13:45
13:46
13:46
On Time
1
1min
MANA
167 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
1min
Murtajapur
179 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
1
2min
KATEPURNA
190 km
14:27
14:27
14:28
14:28
On Time
1
1min
Borgaon
199 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
1
1min
YEULKHED
210 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
217 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
5min
GAIGAON
229 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
1min
Paras
237 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
246 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
1min
Shegaon
254 km
15:48
15:48
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
2min
Jalamb Jn
267 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
3
1min
Nandura
279 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
1min
Khumgaon Burti
286 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
293 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
1min
WADODA
298 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
2
1min
Malkapur
307 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
2min
KHAMKHED
316 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
1
1min
KOLHADI
321 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
326 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
1
1min
ACHEGAON
338 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
2
1min
Varangaon
345 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
357 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Nrkr Bsl Passenger

Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Narkher
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GN
D1
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Nrkr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNrkr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184

The Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 train runs from NRKR (Narkher) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Narkher to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 357 km. You can check Nrkr Bsl Passenger - 51184 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51184 route map. You can also check how to reach Narkher to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Nrkr Bsl Passenger

2.7
18 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
This Train always Delay.
train is so best but incoming on bhusawal station is so late delly
lady godaddy harry much time to
never come for the fix time and cleanliness problem.
Good but every time late
1234567890123456789012345
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW