3.8

51198

Wr Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
WR
23:00
Wardha Jn
9hr
34 Stops
BSL
08:00
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51198 - Wr Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
WR
BSL
-
-

Wr Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51198 - Wr Bsl Passenger runs from WR (Wardha Jn) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Wr Bsl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51198 passenger train departs from Wardha Jn at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51198 train is 9hr , stopping at 35 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 schedule, Wr Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51198 - Wr Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
WRWardha Jnstarts23:00-0-11On Time
DAEDahegaon23:1423:151min14 km-1129min
KAOTKaotha23:2523:261min23 km-1129min
PLOPulgaon Jn23:3423:351min30 km21138min
TLNTalni23:4623:471min39 km-1143min
DMNDhamangaon23:5623:571min50 km11145min
DIPDipore00:0700:081min60 km-1253min
CNDChandur00:1400:151min66 km11253min
MLRMalkhed00:2900:301min79 km11255min
TMTTimtala00:4000:411min87 km1121hr 3min
BDBadnera Jn01:5003:151hr 25min95 km11228min
TKITakli03:2303:241min104 km11212min
KUMKuram03:3003:311min111 km11217min
MANAMana03:4403:451min125 km21219min
MZRMurtajapur03:5503:572min137 km11219min
KTPKatepurna04:0804:091min147 km11218min
BGNBorgaon04:1604:171min156 km11219min
YADYeulkhed04:2404:251min167 km-1219min
AKAkola Jn04:3504:405min174 km11218min
GAOGaigaon04:5004:511min186 km11218min
PSParas04:5704:581min194 km11219min
NGZS K Nagjihari05:0405:051min203 km11226min
SEGShegaon05:1205:153min211 km11228min
JMJalamb Jn05:2505:261min224 km11229min
NNNandura05:3605:371min236 km11235min
KJLKhumgaon Burti05:4305:441min243 km11237min
BISBiswa Bridge05:5005:511min250 km11239min
WADOWadoda05:5906:001min256 km11240min
MKUMalkapur06:1206:131min264 km11238min
KMKDKhamkhed06:2006:211min273 km11240min
KLHDKolhadi06:2706:281min279 km11240min
BDWDBodwad06:3706:381min283 km11239min
ACGAchegaon06:4606:471min295 km11247min
VNAVarangaon06:5406:551min301 km11247min
BSLBhusaval Jn08:00ends-314 km-1218min

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Yesterday
22-08-2019
Today
23-08-2019
Tomorrow
24-08-2019
Sunday
25-08-2019
Yet to start from Wardha Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
DAHEGAON
14 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
1min
KAOTHA
23 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
30 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
1min
TALNI
39 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
1min
Dhamangaon
50 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
1
1min
Dipore
60 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
1
1min
Chandur
66 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
1min
MALKHED
79 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
TIMTALA
87 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
2
1min
Badnera Jn
95 km
01:50
01:50
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
85min
Takli
104 km
03:23
03:23
03:24
03:24
On Time
1
1min
Kuram
111 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
1
1min
MANA
124 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
1min
Murtajapur
136 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
1
2min
KATEPURNA
147 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
1
1min
Borgaon
156 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
1
1min
YEULKHED
167 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
174 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
5min
GAIGAON
186 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
2
1min
Paras
194 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
203 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
1min
Shegaon
211 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
3min
Jalamb Jn
224 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
1
1min
Nandura
236 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
1
1min
Khumgaon Burti
243 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
250 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
1
1min
WADODA
255 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
1min
Malkapur
264 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
1min
KHAMKHED
273 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
1
1min
KOLHADI
278 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
283 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
1
1min
ACHEGAON
295 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
1min
Varangaon
302 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
315 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Wr Bsl Passenger

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Wardha Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Wr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutWr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198

The Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 train runs from WR (Wardha Jn) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Wardha Jn to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 314 km. You can check Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51198 route map. You can also check how to reach Wardha to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Wr Bsl Passenger

3.8
12 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is nice but is late so but good I really impressed by this train
no1 good service our India is very Best
good train and right now in malkapur
Wow beutyful and good and how can speech in the station wow
not on time .....................
The badnera junction is good in Cliness Unravel 1st time in train I feel so happy & good
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW