more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.7

51198

Wr Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
WR
23:00
Wardha Jn
9hr
34 Stops
BSL
08:00
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51198 - Wr Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
WR
BSL
-
-

Wr Bsl Passenger Schedule

51198 - Wr Bsl Passenger runs from Wardha Jn to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51198 passenger train departs from Wardha Jn at 11:00 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 08:00 hrs. The total running duration of 51198 train is 9hr , stopping at 35 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Wr Bsl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
WRWardha Jnstarts23:00-0-11On Time
DAEDahegaon23:1423:151min14 km-11On Time
KAOTKaotha23:2523:261min23 km-11On Time
PLOPulgaon Jn23:3423:351min30 km211On Time
TLNTalni23:4623:471min39 km-11On Time
DMNDhamangaon23:5623:571min50 km111On Time
DIPDipore00:0700:081min60 km-1218min
CNDChandur00:1400:151min66 km112On Time
MLRMalkhed00:2900:301min79 km112On Time
TMTTimtala00:4000:411min87 km112On Time
BDBadnera Jn01:5003:151hr 25min95 km112On Time
TKITakli03:2303:241min104 km112On Time
KUMKuram03:3003:311min111 km112On Time
MANAMana03:4403:451min125 km212On Time
MZRMurtajapur03:5503:572min137 km112On Time
KTPKatepurna04:0804:091min147 km112On Time
BGNBorgaon04:1604:171min156 km112On Time
YADYeulkhed04:2404:251min167 km-12On Time
AKAkola Jn04:3504:405min174 km112On Time
GAOGaigaon04:5004:511min186 km112On Time
PSParas04:5704:581min194 km112On Time
NGZS K Nagjihari05:0405:051min203 km112On Time
SEGShegaon05:1205:153min211 km112On Time
JMJalamb Jn05:2505:261min224 km112On Time
NNNandura05:3605:371min236 km112On Time
KJLKhumgaon Burti05:4305:441min243 km112On Time
BISBiswa Bridge05:5005:511min250 km112On Time
WADOWadoda05:5906:001min256 km112On Time
MKUMalkapur06:1206:131min264 km112On Time
KMKDKhamkhed06:2006:211min273 km112On Time
KLHDKolhadi06:2706:281min279 km112On Time
BDWDBodwad06:3706:381min283 km112On Time
ACGAchegaon06:4606:471min295 km112On Time
VNAVarangaon06:5406:551min301 km112On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn08:00ends-314 km-12On Time

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Yesterday
26-09-2020
Today
27-09-2020
Tomorrow
28-09-2020
Tuesday
29-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
23:40
Cancelled
4
Source
DAHEGAON
14 km
23:52
23:53
Cancelled
1
1min
KAOTHA
23 km
00:02
00:03
Cancelled
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
30 km
00:09
00:11
Cancelled
1
2min
TALNI
39 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhamangaon
50 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
1
2min
Chandur
66 km
00:46
00:47
Cancelled
1
1min
MALKHED
79 km
00:58
00:59
Cancelled
1
1min
TIMTALA
87 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Badnera Jn
95 km
02:45
03:15
Cancelled
1
30min
Takli
104 km
03:23
03:24
Cancelled
1
1min
Kuram
111 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
1
1min
MANA
124 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Murtajapur
136 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
1
2min
KATEPURNA
147 km
04:08
04:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Borgaon
156 km
04:16
04:17
Cancelled
1
1min
YEULKHED
167 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
2
1min
Akola Jn
174 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
1
5min
GAIGAON
186 km
04:50
04:51
Cancelled
2
1min
Paras
194 km
04:57
04:58
Cancelled
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
203 km
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
1
1min
Shegaon
211 km
05:12
05:15
Cancelled
1
3min
Jalamb Jn
224 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Nandura
236 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Khumgaon Burti
243 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
250 km
05:50
05:51
Cancelled
1
1min
WADODA
255 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Malkapur
264 km
06:12
06:13
Cancelled
1
1min
KHAMKHED
273 km
06:20
06:21
Cancelled
1
1min
KOLHADI
278 km
06:27
06:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bodwad
283 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
1
1min
ACHEGAON
295 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
2
1min
Varangaon
302 km
06:54
06:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
315 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
7
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Wr Bsl Passenger

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198 has 10 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Wardha Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
EN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Wr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutWr Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198

51198 is a popular Wardha Jn to Bhusaval Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 314 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51198 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Wardha to Bhusawal" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Wr Bsl Passenger

3.7
14 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
this app is very nice I like it
very nace بہت اچھا ہے سمیے
Train is nice but is late so but good I really impressed by this train
no1 good service our India is very Best
good train and right now in malkapur
Wow beutyful and good and how can speech in the station wow
not on time .....................
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW