Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51198 Wr Bsl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51198 Wr Bsl Passenger train live running status. 51198 Wr Bsl Passenger train runs from Wardha Jn (WR) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51198 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 51198 Wr Bsl Passenger from Wardha Jn is 23:00. The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 08:00. The total distance covered by Wr Bsl Passenger is 313 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Wardha Jn to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Wr Bsl Passenger - 51198.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Wardha Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 8hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Dahegaon
13 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Kaotha
22 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Pulgaon Jn
29 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Talni
39 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
49 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Dipore
59 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
66 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Malkhed
79 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Timtala
86 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
95 km
01:50
01:50
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
85min
Takli
103 km
03:23
03:23
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
1min
Kuram
111 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Mana
124 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
1min
Murtajapur
137 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Katepurna
147 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Borgaon
155 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
1min
Yeulkhed
166 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
174 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Gaigaon
186 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Paras
194 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
1min
S K Nagjihari
203 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Shegaon
211 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
Jalamb Jn
223 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Nandura
235 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Khumgaon Burti
243 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Biswa Bridge
249 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Wadoda
255 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
263 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Khamkhed
272 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Kolhadi
278 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
283 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Achegaon
295 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Varangaon
301 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
313 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51198 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train running or not?

A. Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train starts from Wardha Jn at 23:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train now?

A. Check the location of Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train?

A. The last stop for Wr Bsl Passenger 51198 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 08:00