Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51198Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Yet to start from Wardha Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Wardha Jn
-
Source
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
Source
Dahegaon
14 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
1min
Kaotha
23 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
30 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
1min
Talni
39 km
23:46
23:46
23:47
23:47
On Time
1
1min
Dhamangaon
50 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
1
1min
Dipore
60 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
1
1min
Chandur
66 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
1min
Malkhed
79 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
1min
Timtala
87 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
2
1min
Badnera Jn
95 km
01:50
01:50
03:15
03:15
On Time
1
85min
Takli
104 km
03:23
03:23
03:24
03:24
On Time
1
1min
Kuram
111 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
1
1min
Mana
124 km
03:44
03:44
03:45
03:45
On Time
2
1min
Murtajapur
136 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
1
2min
Katepurna
147 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
1
1min
Borgaon
156 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
1
1min
Yeulkhed
167 km
04:24
04:24
04:25
04:25
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
174 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
1
5min
Gaigaon
186 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
2
1min
Paras
194 km
04:57
04:57
04:58
04:58
On Time
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
203 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
1min
Shegaon
211 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
1
3min
Jalamb Jn
224 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
1
1min
Nandura
236 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
1
1min
Khumgaon Burti
243 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
250 km
05:50
05:50
05:51
05:51
On Time
1
1min
Wadoda
255 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
2
1min
Malkapur
264 km
06:12
06:12
06:13
06:13
On Time
1
1min
Khamkhed
273 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
1
1min
Kolhadi
278 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
283 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
1
1min
Achegaon
295 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
2
1min
Varangaon
302 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
1min
Bhusaval Jn
315 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination