2.6

51286

Ngp Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NGP
04:50
Nagpur
10hr 5min
44 Stops
BSL
14:55
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
NGP
BSL
-
-

Ngp Bsl Passenger Schedule

The 51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger runs from NGP (Nagpur) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn). Ngp Bsl Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51286 passenger train departs from Nagpur at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 02:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51286 train is 10hr 5min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 schedule, Ngp Bsl Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NGPNagpurstarts04:50-0711On Time
AJNIAjni04:5905:001min3 km2113min
KRIKhapti05:0905:101min12 km-116min
GMGGumgaon05:1705:181min19 km-117min
BTBRButi Bori05:2705:281min28 km-117min
BOKBorkhedi05:3605:371min35 km-1114min
SNISindi05:4805:491min47 km-1114min
TGPTuljapur05:5805:591min55 km-1114min
SLORSeloo Road06:0806:091min65 km-1121min
VADRWarud06:1606:171min73 km-1128min
SEGMSevagram06:2306:241min76 km-1128min
WRWardha Jn06:4506:505min79 km-1119min
DAEDahegaon07:0607:071min93 km-1116min
KAOTKaotha07:1607:171min102 km-1117min
PLOPulgaon Jn07:2507:261min109 km21126min
TLNTalni07:3607:371min118 km-1145min
DMNDhamangaon07:4707:481min128 km11145min
CNDChandur08:0608:071min145 km11154min
MLRMalkhed08:2108:221min158 km-1154min
TMTTimtala08:3108:321min165 km-1153min
BDBadnera Jn08:5509:005min174 km11145min
TKITakli09:0809:091min182 km11153min
KUMKuram09:1609:171min190 km11153min
MANAMana09:3009:311min204 km2111hr 2min
MZRMurtajapur09:4309:452min216 km1111hr 2min
KTPKatepurna09:5409:551min226 km1111hr 4min
BGNBorgaon10:0210:031min235 km1111hr 5min
YADYeulkhed10:1010:111min246 km-111hr 9min
AKAkola Jn10:2010:255min253 km1111hr 8min
GAOGaigaon10:3510:361min265 km1111hr 8min
PSParas10:4410:451min273 km1111hr 10min
NGZS K Nagjihari10:5210:531min282 km1111hr 12min
SEGShegaon11:0311:052min290 km1111hr 12min
JMJalamb Jn11:1811:202min302 km1111hr 12min
NNNandura11:2811:302min315 km1111hr 15min
KJLKhumgaon Burti11:3911:401min322 km1111hr 15min
BISBiswa Bridge11:4911:501min328 km1111hr 13min
WADOWadoda11:5912:001min335 km1111hr 13min
MKUMalkapur12:0812:102min342 km1111hr 13min
KMKDKhamkhed12:1912:201min351 km1111hr 12min
KLHDKolhadi12:2912:301min357 km1111hr 12min
BDWDBodwad12:3812:402min362 km1111hr 8min
ACGAchegaon12:5913:001min374 km1111hr 4min
VNAVarangaon13:1313:152min380 km-1159min
BSLBhusaval Jn14:55ends-393 km-117min

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Thursday
19-09-2019
Yesterday
20-09-2019
Today
21-09-2019
Tomorrow
22-09-2019
Monday
23-09-2019
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Buti Bori at 05:32
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
04:51
04:50
1min
-
Source
Ajni
3 km
04:58
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
KHAPTI
12 km
05:11
05:09
05:13
05:10
3min
2
2min
GUMGAON
19 km
05:19
05:17
05:21
05:18
3min
2
2min
Buti Bori
27 km
05:30
05:27
05:32
05:28
4min
2
2min
BORKHEDI
35 km
05:40
05:36
05:41
05:37
4min
3
1min
Sindi
46 km
05:50
05:48
05:51
05:49
2min
1
1min
Tuljapur
54 km
06:00
05:58
06:01
05:59
2min
1
1min
Seloo Road
64 km
06:10
06:08
06:11
06:09
2min
3
1min
WARUD
72 km
06:18
06:16
06:19
06:17
2min
-
1min
Sevagram
76 km
06:24
06:23
06:25
06:24
1min
4
1min
Wardha Jn
79 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
5min
DAHEGAON
93 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
1
1min
KAOTHA
102 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
1
1min
TALNI
118 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
1
1min
Dhamangaon
128 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
1
1min
Chandur
145 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
1
1min
MALKHED
158 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
1
1min
TIMTALA
165 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
2
1min
Badnera Jn
174 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
5min
Takli
183 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
1
1min
Kuram
190 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
1
1min
MANA
203 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
2
1min
Murtajapur
215 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
2min
KATEPURNA
226 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
1min
Borgaon
235 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
1
1min
YEULKHED
246 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
2
1min
Akola Jn
253 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
1
5min
GAIGAON
265 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
2
1min
Paras
273 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
282 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
1min
Shegaon
290 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
1
2min
Jalamb Jn
302 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
3
2min
Nandura
315 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
2min
Khumgaon Burti
322 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
329 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
1
1min
WADODA
334 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
1min
Malkapur
343 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
1
2min
KHAMKHED
352 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
1
1min
KOLHADI
357 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
362 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
2min
ACHEGAON
374 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
2
1min
Varangaon
381 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
393 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ngp Bsl Passenger

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ngp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNgp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286

The Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 train runs from NGP (Nagpur) to BSL (Bhusaval Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 393 km. You can check Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51286 route map. You can also check how to reach Nagpur to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ngp Bsl Passenger

2.6
34 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train cancel hai to updadate karo na
rloommOKk5mklmomOKokolko5Loolooroooooolooooooooooorlmooomkoolo
please improve train hygiene
good enough but sometimes irritate a lot
waste your time any time late
Good working application for the travelers
1no ,.............. .....................
alws alws late dnt travl in ds train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW