more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

51286 Ngp Bsl Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
NGP
04:50
Nagpur
10hr 5min
44 Stops
BSL
14:55
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

51286 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
BSL
NGP
-
-
-

51286 Schedule & Time Table

51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger runs from Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51286 passenger train departs from Nagpur at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 02:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51286 train is 10hr 5min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. Wardha Jn,Badnera Jn,Akola Jn is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 5min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ngp Bsl Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NGPNagpurstarts04:50-0711On Time
AJNIAjni04:5905:001min3 km211On Time
KRIKhapti05:0905:101min12 km-11On Time
GMGGumgaon05:1705:181min19 km-11On Time
BTBRButi Bori05:2705:281min28 km-11On Time
BOKBorkhedi05:3605:371min35 km-11On Time
SNISindi05:4805:491min47 km-11On Time
TGPTuljapur05:5805:591min55 km-11On Time
SLORSeloo Road06:0806:091min65 km-11On Time
VADRWarud06:1606:171min73 km-11On Time
SEGMSevagram06:2306:241min76 km-11On Time
WRWardha Jn06:4506:505min79 km-11On Time
DAEDahegaon07:0607:071min93 km-11On Time
KAOTKaotha07:1607:171min102 km-11On Time
PLOPulgaon Jn07:2507:261min109 km211On Time
TLNTalni07:3607:371min118 km-11On Time
DMNDhamangaon07:4707:481min128 km111On Time
CNDChandur08:0608:071min145 km111On Time
MLRMalkhed08:2108:221min158 km-11On Time
TMTTimtala08:3108:321min165 km-11On Time
BDBadnera Jn08:5509:005min174 km111On Time
TKITakli09:0809:091min182 km111On Time
KUMKuram09:1609:171min190 km111On Time
MANAMana09:3009:311min204 km211On Time
MZRMurtajapur09:4309:452min216 km111On Time
KTPKatepurna09:5409:551min226 km111On Time
BGNBorgaon10:0210:031min235 km111On Time
YADYeulkhed10:1010:111min246 km-11On Time
AKAkola Jn10:2010:255min253 km111On Time
GAOGaigaon10:3510:361min265 km111On Time
PSParas10:4410:451min273 km111On Time
NGZS K Nagjihari10:5210:531min282 km111On Time
SEGShegaon11:0311:052min290 km111On Time
JMJalamb Jn11:1811:202min302 km111On Time
NNNandura11:2811:302min315 km111On Time
KJLKhumgaon Burti11:3911:401min322 km111On Time
BISBiswa Bridge11:4911:501min328 km111On Time
WADOWadoda11:5912:001min335 km111On Time
MKUMalkapur12:0812:102min342 km111On Time
KMKDKhamkhed12:1912:201min351 km111On Time
KLHDKolhadi12:2912:301min357 km111On Time
BDWDBodwad12:3812:402min362 km111On Time
ACGAchegaon12:5913:001min374 km111On Time
VNAVarangaon13:1313:152min380 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn14:55ends-393 km-11On Time

51286 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
KHAPTI
12 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
GUMGAON
18 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Buti Bori
27 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
BORKHEDI
35 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
46 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
54 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
-
-
Seloo Road
64 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
WARUD
72 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
76 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
78 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
DAHEGAON
92 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
-
-
KAOTHA
101 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
TALNI
118 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
128 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chandur
145 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
MALKHED
158 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
TIMTALA
165 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
174 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Takli
182 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kuram
190 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
MANA
203 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
215 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
KATEPURNA
226 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Borgaon
234 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
YEULKHED
245 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
253 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
GAIGAON
265 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Paras
272 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
S K Nagjihari
282 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
290 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalamb Jn
302 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
314 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Khumgaon Burti
322 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Biswa Bridge
328 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
WADODA
334 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
342 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
KHAMKHED
351 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
KOLHADI
357 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bodwad
362 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
ACHEGAON
374 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Varangaon
379 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
14:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

51286 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ngp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNgp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ngp Bsl Passenger (51286) Train

51286 is a popular Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 393 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51286 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nagpur to Bhusawal through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

51286 Train Reviews & Ratings

2.6
47 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
bathroom not clean and no correct time
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
es train maine ek baar gaya tab se ..konsi bhi passger train se jana hi chod diya !!
Never on righttime always late, so croudy. Need more coach
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW