more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
2.6

51286

Ngp Bsl Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
NGP
04:50
Nagpur
10hr 5min
44 Stops
BSL
14:55
Bhusaval Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR75
NGP
BSL
-
-

Ngp Bsl Passenger Schedule

51286 - Ngp Bsl Passenger runs from Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51286 passenger train departs from Nagpur at 04:50 hrs and arrives at Bhusaval Jn at 02:55 hrs. The total running duration of 51286 train is 10hr 5min, stopping at 45 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ngp Bsl Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
NGPNagpurstarts04:50-0711On Time
AJNIAjni04:5905:001min3 km211On Time
KRIKhapti05:0905:101min12 km-11On Time
GMGGumgaon05:1705:181min19 km-11On Time
BTBRButi Bori05:2705:281min28 km-11On Time
BOKBorkhedi05:3605:371min35 km-11On Time
SNISindi05:4805:491min47 km-11On Time
TGPTuljapur05:5805:591min55 km-11On Time
SLORSeloo Road06:0806:091min65 km-11On Time
VADRWarud06:1606:171min73 km-11On Time
SEGMSevagram06:2306:241min76 km-11On Time
WRWardha Jn06:4506:505min79 km-11On Time
DAEDahegaon07:0607:071min93 km-11On Time
KAOTKaotha07:1607:171min102 km-11On Time
PLOPulgaon Jn07:2507:261min109 km211On Time
TLNTalni07:3607:371min118 km-11On Time
DMNDhamangaon07:4707:481min128 km111On Time
CNDChandur08:0608:071min145 km111On Time
MLRMalkhed08:2108:221min158 km-11On Time
TMTTimtala08:3108:321min165 km-11On Time
BDBadnera Jn08:5509:005min174 km111On Time
TKITakli09:0809:091min182 km111On Time
KUMKuram09:1609:171min190 km111On Time
MANAMana09:3009:311min204 km211On Time
MZRMurtajapur09:4309:452min216 km111On Time
KTPKatepurna09:5409:551min226 km111On Time
BGNBorgaon10:0210:031min235 km111On Time
YADYeulkhed10:1010:111min246 km-11On Time
AKAkola Jn10:2010:255min253 km111On Time
GAOGaigaon10:3510:361min265 km111On Time
PSParas10:4410:451min273 km111On Time
NGZS K Nagjihari10:5210:531min282 km111On Time
SEGShegaon11:0311:052min290 km111On Time
JMJalamb Jn11:1811:202min302 km111On Time
NNNandura11:2811:302min315 km111On Time
KJLKhumgaon Burti11:3911:401min322 km111On Time
BISBiswa Bridge11:4911:501min328 km111On Time
WADOWadoda11:5912:001min335 km111On Time
MKUMalkapur12:0812:102min342 km111On Time
KMKDKhamkhed12:1912:201min351 km111On Time
KLHDKolhadi12:2912:301min357 km111On Time
BDWDBodwad12:3812:402min362 km111On Time
ACGAchegaon12:5913:001min374 km111On Time
VNAVarangaon13:1313:152min380 km-11On Time
BSLBhusaval Jn14:55ends-393 km-11On Time

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
17-09-2020
Friday
18-09-2020
Saturday
19-09-2020
Yesterday
20-09-2020
Today
21-09-2020
Tomorrow
22-09-2020
Wednesday
23-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
04:50
Cancelled
7
Source
Ajni
3 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
2
1min
KHAPTI
12 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
2
1min
GUMGAON
19 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
2
1min
Buti Bori
27 km
05:27
05:28
Cancelled
2
1min
BORKHEDI
35 km
05:36
05:37
Cancelled
3
1min
Sindi
46 km
05:48
05:49
Cancelled
1
1min
Tuljapur
54 km
05:58
05:59
Cancelled
1
1min
Seloo Road
64 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
3
1min
WARUD
72 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Sevagram
76 km
06:23
06:24
Cancelled
4
1min
Wardha Jn
79 km
06:45
06:50
Cancelled
2
5min
DAHEGAON
93 km
07:06
07:07
Cancelled
1
1min
KAOTHA
102 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
07:25
07:26
Cancelled
1
1min
TALNI
118 km
07:36
07:37
Cancelled
1
1min
Dhamangaon
128 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Chandur
145 km
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
1
1min
MALKHED
158 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
1
1min
TIMTALA
165 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
2
1min
Badnera Jn
174 km
08:55
09:00
Cancelled
1
5min
Takli
183 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
1
1min
Kuram
190 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
1
1min
MANA
203 km
09:30
09:31
Cancelled
2
1min
Murtajapur
215 km
09:43
09:45
Cancelled
1
2min
KATEPURNA
226 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Borgaon
235 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
1
1min
YEULKHED
246 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Akola Jn
253 km
10:20
10:25
Cancelled
1
5min
GAIGAON
265 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
2
1min
Paras
273 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
1
1min
S K Nagjihari
282 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
1
1min
Shegaon
290 km
11:03
11:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Jalamb Jn
302 km
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
3
2min
Nandura
315 km
11:28
11:30
Cancelled
1
2min
Khumgaon Burti
322 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Biswa Bridge
329 km
11:49
11:50
Cancelled
1
1min
WADODA
334 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Malkapur
343 km
12:08
12:10
Cancelled
1
2min
KHAMKHED
352 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
1
1min
KOLHADI
357 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Bodwad
362 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
1
2min
ACHEGAON
374 km
12:59
13:00
Cancelled
2
1min
Varangaon
381 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
1
2min
Bhusaval Jn
393 km
14:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ngp Bsl Passenger

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Nagpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ngp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutNgp Bsl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286

51286 is a popular Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 393 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 51286 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagpur to Bhusawal" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ngp Bsl Passenger

2.6
47 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
bathroom not clean and no correct time
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
es train maine ek baar gaya tab se ..konsi bhi passger train se jana hi chod diya !!
Never on righttime always late, so croudy. Need more coach
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
waste of time...Always late...fuck..
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW