Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51286 Ngp Bsl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51286 Ngp Bsl Passenger train live running status. 51286 Ngp Bsl Passenger train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51286 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 51286 Ngp Bsl Passenger from Nagpur is . The arrival time to Bhusaval Jn is 14:55. The total distance covered by Ngp Bsl Passenger is 392 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Bhusaval Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Bsl Passenger - 51286.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at
Refresh
Updated 4hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Ajni
2 km
04:59
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Khapti
12 km
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Gumgaon
18 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Buti Bori
27 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Borkhedi
35 km
05:36
05:36
05:37
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Sindi
46 km
05:48
05:48
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Tuljapur
54 km
05:58
05:58
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
1min
Seloo Road
64 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Warud
72 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Sevagram
76 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
78 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Dahegaon
92 km
07:06
07:06
07:07
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Kaotha
101 km
07:16
07:16
07:17
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Pulgaon Jn
108 km
07:25
07:25
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Talni
118 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Dhamangaon
128 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
145 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Malkhed
158 km
08:21
08:21
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Timtala
165 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
174 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Takli
182 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Kuram
190 km
09:16
09:16
09:17
09:17
On Time
-
1min
Mana
203 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
1min
Murtajapur
215 km
09:43
09:43
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
2min
Katepurna
226 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Borgaon
234 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
1min
Yeulkhed
245 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Akola Jn
253 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Gaigaon
265 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
Paras
272 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
S K Nagjihari
282 km
10:52
10:52
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Shegaon
290 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalamb Jn
302 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
314 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Khumgaon Burti
322 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Biswa Bridge
328 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Wadoda
334 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur
342 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Khamkhed
351 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Kolhadi
357 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Bodwad
362 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Achegaon
374 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Varangaon
379 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
392 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train running or not?

A. Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train starts from Nagpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Bsl Passenger 51286 train is Bhusaval Jn(BSL). The train reaches Bhusaval Jn at 14:55