Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

51350

Dd Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DD
07:05
Daund Jn
1hr 45min
10 Stops
PUNE
08:50
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51350 - Dd Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
DD
PUNE
-
-

Dd Pune Passenger Schedule

51350 - Dd Pune Passenger runs from Daund Jn to Pune Jn, 7 days of the week. The 51350 passenger train departs from Daund Jn at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 51350 train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Dd Pune Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDDaund Jnstarts07:05-0611On Time
PAAPatas07:1707:181min11 km111On Time
KDTNKadethan07:2407:251min17 km111On Time
KDGKedgaon07:3107:321min21 km111On Time
KTTKhutbav07:3707:381min28 km111On Time
YTYevat07:4507:461min34 km111On Time
URIUruli07:5908:001min47 km111On Time
LONILoni08:1408:151min59 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk08:1908:201min65 km111On Time
HDPHadapsar08:2908:301min70 km211On Time
PUNEPune Jn08:50ends-75 km511On Time

Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
30-06-2020
Wednesday
01-07-2020
Thursday
02-07-2020
Yesterday
03-07-2020
Today
04-07-2020
Tomorrow
05-07-2020
Monday
06-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daund Jn
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Patas
14 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
2
1min
KADETHAN
19 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Kedgaon
24 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
2
1min
KHUTBAV
30 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Yevat
37 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
2
1min
Uruli
49 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
3
1min
Loni
62 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
2
1min
MANJARI BUDRUK
67 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Hadapsar
72 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Pune Jn
78 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dd Pune Passenger

Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Daund Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Dd Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDd Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dd Pune Passenger - 51350

The Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 train runs from DD (Daund Jn) to PUNE (Pune Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Daund Jn to Pune Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 75 km. You can check Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51350 route map. You can also check how to reach Daund to Pune through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dd Pune Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN