Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
DD
07:05
Daund Jn
1hr 45min
10 Stops
PUNE
08:50
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR20
PUNE
DD
-
-
-

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Dd Pune Passenger 51350 runs from Daund Jn to Pune Jn, 7 days. The Dd Pune Passenger 51350 passenger departs from Daund Jn at 07:05 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of Dd Pune Passenger train is 1hr 45min, stopping at 11 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Dd Pune Passenger has the longest halt time at Patas,Kadethan,Kedgaon,Khutbav,Yevat,Uruli,Loni,Manjari Budruk,Hadapsar, a maximum of 1min. Book train tickets for Dd Pune Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DDDaund Jnstarts07:05-0611On Time
PAAPatas07:1707:181min12 km111On Time
KDTNKadethan07:2407:251min17 km111On Time
KDGKedgaon07:3107:321min21 km111On Time
KTTKhutbav07:3707:381min28 km111On Time
YTYevat07:4507:461min34 km111On Time
URIUruli07:5908:001min47 km111On Time
LONILoni08:1408:151min59 km111On Time
MJBKManjari Budruk08:1908:201min65 km111On Time
HDPHadapsar08:2908:301min70 km211On Time
PUNEPune Jn08:50ends-76 km511On Time

Dd Pune Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daund Jn
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Patas
11 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
KADETHAN
16 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kedgaon
21 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
KHUTBAV
27 km
07:37
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Yevat
34 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Uruli
46 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Loni
59 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
MANJARI BUDRUK
64 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Hadapsar
69 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
75 km
08:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Dd Pune Passenger - 51350 has 13 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Daund Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
SLR
Seat Layout
Dd Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDd Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Train Information

Dd Pune Passenger (51350) train runs from Daund Jn to Pune Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 76 km. The fare classes on 51350 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Dd Pune Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Dd Pune Passenger 51350 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
4 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
it's a good way to travel
the train is late most of the time
it's a good way to travel
WRITE A REVIEW