Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51350Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Daund Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daund Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Patas
14 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
2
1min
Kadethan
19 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Kedgaon
24 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
2
1min
Khutbav
30 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Yevat
37 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
2
1min
Uruli
49 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
3
1min
Loni
62 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
1min
Manjari Budruk
67 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Hadapsar
72 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
2
1min
Pune Jn
78 km
08:50
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination