3.0

51410

Kop Pune Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KOP
04:45
C Shahumharaj T
9hr 55min
40 Stops
PUNE
14:40
Pune Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51410 - Kop Pune Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR65
KOP
PUNE
-
-

Kop Pune Passenger Schedule

The 51410 - Kop Pune Passenger runs from KOP (C Shahumharaj T) to PUNE (Pune Jn). Kop Pune Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 51410 passenger train departs from C Shahumharaj T at 04:45 hrs and arrives at Pune Jn at 02:40 hrs. The total running duration of 51410 train is 9hr 55min, stopping at 41 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 schedule, Kop Pune Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51410 - Kop Pune Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KOPC Shahumharaj Tstarts04:45-0111On Time
VVValivade04:5404:551min7 km1111min
RKDRukadi05:0405:051min13 km111
HTKHatkanagale05:1405:151min21 km-111min
JSPJayasingpur05:3405:351min35 km-112min
MRJMiraj Jn05:5506:005min47 km211
VRBVishrambag06:0706:081min52 km11124min
SLISangli06:1406:151min54 km11124min
MDVRMadhavnagar06:1906:201min58 km11126min
NDENandre06:2906:301min67 km11127min
BVQBhilavdi06:3906:401min74 km11127min
ANQAmnapur06:4706:481min81 km11129min
KOVKirloskarvadi06:5907:001min87 km-1130min
TKRTakari07:0907:101min95 km11135min
BVNRBhavani Nagar07:1907:201min101 km11136min
SNEShenoli07:3407:351min109 km11133min
KRDKarad07:5407:551min122 km-1130min
SIWShirravde08:0408:051min131 km11138min
MSRMasur08:1408:151min136 km11142min
TAZTargaon08:2908:301min149 km11146min
RMPRahimatpur08:4408:451min160 km11149min
KRGKoregaon09:0409:051min170 km11150min
STRSatara09:4909:501min181 km-1122min
JSVJarandeshwar09:5910:001min189 km-1131min
PLVPalsi10:1410:151min197 km-1131min
WTRWathar10:2910:301min207 km11129min
AKIAdarki10:4410:451min217 km11129min
SLPSalpa10:5410:551min225 km-1132min
LNNLonand11:0911:101min234 km-1131min
NIRANira11:2911:301min242 km11124min
WLHValha11:4411:451min252 km11123min
DNJDaundaj11:5912:001min261 km11123min
JJRJejuri12:1912:201min268 km11119min
RJWRajevadi12:3412:351min281 km11123min
ABLEAmbale12:4412:451min285 km-1125min
SHIVShindawane12:5913:001min295 km11128min
ALNAlandi13:0913:101min303 km-1135min
FSGPhursungi13:1913:201min310 km11138min
SSVSasvad Road13:2913:301min315 km11137min
GPRGhorpuri13:4913:501min324 km21131min
PUNEPune Jn14:40ends-326 km511On Time

Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
11-11-2019
Tuesday
12-11-2019
Wednesday
13-11-2019
Yesterday
14-11-2019
Today
15-11-2019
Tomorrow
16-11-2019
Sunday
17-11-2019
Yet to start from C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 04:45
Refresh
Updated 5008hr 38min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
Source
Valivade
7 km
04:54
04:54
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
1min
Rukadi
14 km
05:04
05:04
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
21 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Jayasingpur
35 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Vishrambag
52 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
54 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Madhavnagar
57 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
1min
NANDRE
67 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Bhilavdi
74 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
AMNAPUR
81 km
06:47
06:47
06:48
06:48
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
88 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Takari
96 km
07:09
07:09
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
1min
Bhavani Nagar
101 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
1min
Shenoli
109 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Karad
122 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Shirravde
131 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
1min
Masur
136 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
1min
Targaon
149 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
1min
Rahimatpur
160 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
1
1min
Koregaon
170 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
1min
Satara
181 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Jarandeshwar
188 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
1min
PALSI
197 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Wathar
207 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
1
1min
ADARKI
217 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
1
1min
SALPA
225 km
10:54
10:54
10:55
10:55
On Time
1
1min
Lonand
234 km
11:09
11:09
11:10
11:10
On Time
2
1min
Nira
242 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
1min
VALHA
252 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
1min
Daundaj
260 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Jejuri
268 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
RAJEVADI
280 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Ambale
285 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
1min
SHINDAWANE
294 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
1
1min
Alandi
303 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
PHURSUNGI
310 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
1
1min
Sasvad Road
315 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
1min
Ghorpuri
324 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
1
1min
Pune Jn
326 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kop Pune Passenger

Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
C Shahumharaj T
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kop Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKop Pune Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kop Pune Passenger - 51410

The Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 train runs from KOP (C Shahumharaj T) to PUNE (Pune Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular C Shahumharaj T to Pune Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 326 km. You can check Kop Pune Passenger - 51410 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51410 route map. You can also check how to reach Kolhapur to Pune through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kop Pune Passenger

3.0
6 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
bad cleanliness .....................................
train is very good servic n better for family . but its no on time so let some time
लय भारी हाय कोल्हापुर ते पुणे प्रवास छान
WRITE A REVIEW