Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.4

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
MRJ
07:30
Miraj Jn
7hr 55min
32 Stops
UBL
15:25
Sss Hubballi Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
UBL
MRJ
-
-
-

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Mrj Ubl Passenger - 51419 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 runs from Miraj Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn, 7 days. The Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 passenger departs from Miraj Jn at 07:30 hrs and arrives at Sss Hubballi Jn at 03:25 hrs. The total running duration of Mrj Ubl Passenger train is 7hr 55min, stopping at 33 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Mrj Ubl Passenger - 51419 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Mrj Ubl Passenger has the longest halt time at Belagavi, a maximum of 3min. Book train tickets for Mrj Ubl Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
MRJMiraj Jnstarts07:30-0211On Time
VJRVijayanagar07:3907:401min8 km111On Time
SEDShedbal07:4407:451min17 km111On Time
UGRUgar Khurd07:5607:571min27 km-11On Time
KUDKudachi08:0708:081min33 km111On Time
CNCChinchli08:1408:151min40 km111On Time
RBGRaybag08:2908:301min50 km111On Time
CKRChikodi Road08:4408:451min65 km111On Time
BGWDBagewadi08:5208:531min72 km-11On Time
GPBGhatprabha09:0909:101min80 km-11On Time
GKKGokak Road09:1709:181min85 km-11On Time
PRKHParkanhatti09:2909:301min94 km111On Time
PCHPachhapur09:3909:401min101 km111On Time
SULSuladhal09:4909:501min110 km111On Time
SBHSulebhavi10:0410:051min122 km111On Time
BGMBelagavi10:4210:453min138 km311On Time
DURDesur10:5510:572min148 km111On Time
IDJIdalhond11:0011:011min155 km111On Time
KNPKhanapur11:1111:121min163 km-11On Time
GNJGunji11:2511:261min175 km111On Time
LDLonda Jn11:5812:002min189 km211On Time
SVTNShivathan12:0812:091min194 km111On Time
DEVDevarayi12:1812:191min202 km111On Time
TVGTavargatti12:3712:381min214 km111On Time
LWRAlnavar Jn12:5312:552min223 km-11On Time
KBIKambrganvi13:1513:161min234 km-11On Time
MGDMugad13:2813:291min246 km-11On Time
KRKPKyarkop13:4113:421min253 km111On Time
DWRDharwar13:5313:552min259 km-11On Time
NVUNavalur14:0414:051min266 km-11On Time
AGLAmargol14:0814:091min271 km111On Time
UNKUnkal14:1514:161min276 km111On Time
UBLSss Hubballi Jn15:25ends-280 km511On Time

Mrj Ubl Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
07:30
Cancelled
-
Source
VIJAYANAGAR
8 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Shedbal
17 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ugar Khurd
26 km
07:56
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kudachi
33 km
08:07
08:08
Cancelled
-
-
Chinchli
40 km
08:14
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raybag
50 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chikodi Road
64 km
08:44
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
BAGEWADI
72 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
79 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gokak Road
85 km
09:17
09:18
Cancelled
-
-
PARKANHATTI
94 km
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pachhapur
101 km
09:39
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Suladhal
110 km
09:49
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
SULEBHAVI
122 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
BELAGAVI
137 km
10:42
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
DESUR
148 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
IDALHOND
154 km
11:00
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Khanapur
163 km
11:11
11:12
Cancelled
-
-
GUNJI
175 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
188 km
11:58
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shivathan
194 km
12:08
12:09
Cancelled
-
-
DEVARAYI
201 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
TAVARGATTI
213 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Alnavar Jn
222 km
12:53
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
KAMBRGANVI
234 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
MUGAD
245 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
KYARKOP
253 km
13:41
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dharwar
259 km
13:53
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Navalur
266 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
AMARGOL
270 km
14:08
14:09
Cancelled
-
-
Unkal
275 km
14:15
14:16
Cancelled
-
-
Sss Hubballi Jn
279 km
15:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Mrj Ubl Passenger - 51419 has 9 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Miraj Jn
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
Seat Layout
Mrj Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutMrj Ubl Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Train Information

Mrj Ubl Passenger (51419) train runs from Miraj Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. This passenger train covers a distance of about 280 km. The fare classes on 51419 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Mrj Ubl Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.4
7 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Very delayed train, speed is not good
Very delayed train, speed is not good
fineschtcvmkjdscbjvxddfvbkg
Very delayed train, speed is not good
time pickup problem due to express trains crossing
WRITE A REVIEW