Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger train live running status. 51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger train runs from Miraj Jn (MRJ) to Sss Hubballi Jn (UBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51419 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 51419 Mrj Ubl Passenger from Miraj Jn is 07:30. The arrival time to Sss Hubballi Jn is 15:25. The total distance covered by Mrj Ubl Passenger is 279 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Miraj Jn to Sss Hubballi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mrj Ubl Passenger - 51419.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Miraj Jn at 07:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Miraj Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Vijayanagar
8 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Shedbal
17 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Ugar Khurd
26 km
07:56
07:56
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
1min
Kudachi
33 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Chinchli
40 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Raybag
50 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Chikodi Road
64 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Bagewadi
72 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
79 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
1min
Gokak Road
85 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
-
1min
Parkanhatti
94 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Pachhapur
101 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
1min
Suladhal
110 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Sulebhavi
122 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Belagavi
137 km
10:42
10:42
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
3min
Desur
148 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Idalhond
154 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Khanapur
163 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Gunji
175 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Londa Jn
188 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Shivathan
194 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Devarayi
201 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Tavargatti
213 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Alnavar Jn
222 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Kambrganvi
234 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
1min
Mugad
245 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Kyarkop
253 km
13:41
13:41
13:42
13:42
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
259 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Navalur
266 km
14:04
14:04
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Amargol
270 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Unkal
275 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
279 km
15:25
15:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51419 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train running or not?

A. Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train starts from Miraj Jn at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train now?

A. Check the location of Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train?

A. The last stop for Mrj Ubl Passenger 51419 train is Sss Hubballi Jn(UBL). The train reaches Sss Hubballi Jn at 15:25