2.7

51604

Kte Bina Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
KTE
17:00
Katni
7hr 40min
31 Stops
BINA
00:40
Bina Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 51604 - Kte Bina Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR55
KTE
BINA
-
-

Kte Bina Passenger Schedule

The 51604 - Kte Bina Passenger runs from KTE (Katni) to BINA (Bina Jn). Kte Bina Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 51604 passenger train departs from Katni at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Bina Jn at 12:40 hrs. The total running duration of 51604 train is 7hr 40min, stopping at 32 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 schedule, Kte Bina Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 51604 - Kte Bina Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KTEKatnistarts17:00-0111On Time
KMZKatni Murwara17:1217:142min2 km2115min
MJGPMajhgawan Phata17:2117:221min8 km11116min
HDUHardua17:3017:322min17 km-1117min
PTHDPatohan17:4017:422min26 km11118min
REIRithi17:5217:542min32 km11116min
BQQBakhleta18:0418:062min40 km-1116min
SYASalaia18:1618:182min51 km-1116min
RTGNRatangaon18:3018:322min58 km-1118min
SAOSagoni18:4218:442min69 km-1118min
GTYGolapatti18:5418:551min76 km-1119min
GEAGhatera19:0419:062min85 km-1119min
BNUBandakpur19:1619:182min96 km-1119min
KYXKarhiya Bhadeli19:2819:302min103 km-1122min
DMODamoh19:4019:422min111 km11120min
ANAAslana20:0020:022min123 km-1118min
PHAPatharia20:1820:202min137 km11118min
GAJGaneshganj20:3320:352min150 km-1119min
DGDDangidhar20:4520:461min157 km21117min
GWGirwar20:5620:582min164 km-1115min
LDALidhora Khurd21:0821:102min174 km-1117min
MKRNMakronia21:2021:222min181 km-1120min
SGOSaugor21:3521:405min188 km21120min
RTZRatona21:4921:501min195 km-1121min
NOINariaoli22:0422:062min206 km-1120min
ISHIsarwara22:1422:162min214 km-1122min
JRKJeruwa Khera22:2622:282min223 km-1123min
SMRRSumreri22:3822:402min232 km-1124min
KYEKhurai22:5322:552min241 km-1127min
BJQBaghora23:1323:152min253 km-1125min
MAKRBina Malkhedi00:0300:052min258 km112On Time
BINABina Jn00:40ends-263 km-12On Time

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
14-07-2019
Monday
15-07-2019
Tuesday
16-07-2019
Yesterday
17-07-2019
Today
18-07-2019
Tomorrow
19-07-2019
Saturday
20-07-2019
Yet to start from Katni at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katni
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Katni Murwara
2 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
MAJHGAWAN PHATA
9 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Hardua
17 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
PATOHAN
27 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Rithi
33 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Bakhleta
40 km
18:04
18:04
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
52 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Ratangaon
59 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Sagoni
70 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Golapatti
78 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Ghatera
86 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Bandakpur
97 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
KARHIYA BHADELI
104 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
112 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Aslana
124 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
2min
Patharia
138 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Ganeshganj
151 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
DANGIDHAR
158 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Girwar
165 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Lidhora Khurd
175 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Makronia
182 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
189 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
RATONA
196 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Nariaoli
208 km
22:04
22:04
22:06
22:06
On Time
-
2min
Isarwara
215 km
22:14
22:14
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
2min
Jeruwa Khera
224 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Sumreri
233 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
242 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Baghora
254 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
260 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
266 km
00:40
00:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Kte Bina Passenger

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Katni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Kte Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKte Bina Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Kte Bina Passenger - 51604

The Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 train runs from KTE (Katni) to BINA (Bina Jn) 7 of week. It is a popular Katni to Bina Jn - passenger train and covers a distance of about 263 km. You can check Kte Bina Passenger - 51604 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 51604 route map. You can also check how to reach Katni to Bina through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Kte Bina Passenger

2.7
9 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
gghhgdcbnjyf hutfv huyfv
good train I am so happy good no. 1
good bjihshuzdsjUfavzjisisyzdgskisygvsksudgevjxoutdxjsiud
katni se mathra
WRITE A REVIEW