more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Bhopal to Bina Trains

Looking for trains from Bhopal to Bina? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 140 COVID Special trains found running between Bhopal to Bina covering a distance of 138 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Bhopal to Bina train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Bina to Bhopal train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

भोपाल से बीना जंक्शन के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 12751Ned Jat HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12751 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    00:03
    2hr 29min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:32
    3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 05308Garibrath SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05308 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:05
    1hr 53min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:58
    3A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 02751Ned Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02751 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    00:20
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:15
    3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 22457Ned Aadr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22457 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    2hr 8min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:33
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 12439Ned Sgnr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12439 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    2hr 8min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:33
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 12485Ned Sgnr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12485 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    2hr 8min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:33
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 12421Ned Asr Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12421 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    2hr 8min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:33
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 02439Ned Sgnr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02439 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 04691Ned Asr Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04691 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 02485Ned Sgnr Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02485 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 02715Sachkhand SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02715 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:50
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12715Sachkhand ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12715 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:55
    1hr 51min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    02:46
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 05192Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05192 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:15
    1hr 54min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    03:09
    SL3A2S
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 01704Dadn Rewa SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01704 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    01:25
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    03:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 11704Rewa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11704 Running Status )
    BIH
    S Hirdaramnagar
    01:25
    3hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    04:30
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 11071Kamayani ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11071 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:35
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12617Mangala LdweepRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12617 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:45
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    04:40
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02617Mangladweep ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02617 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:50
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    04:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12625Kerala ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12625 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:00
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    04:50
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12647Kongu ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12647 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:20
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Tue, 24 Aug
    -
    Tue, 31 Aug
    -
    Tue, 7 Sep
    -
  • 15024Ypr Gkp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15024 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:20
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 02911Indb Hwh SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02911 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    03:40
    2hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    06:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 06077Cbe Nzm FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Tue, 24 Aug
    -
    Tue, 31 Aug
    -
    Tue, 7 Sep
    -
  • 05016Ypr Gorakpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05016 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 05024Gkp Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05024 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 05030Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05030 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 22911Shipra ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22911 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    03:40
    2hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    06:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 02099Pune Ljn Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02099 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:45
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 02625Tvc Ndls Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02625 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:55
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    05:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 01071Ltt Bsb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01071 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:10
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    06:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 15030Pune Gkp ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15030 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    04:30
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    06:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02143Ltt Sln Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02143 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    05:20
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    07:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 12161Lashkar ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12161 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    05:20
    2hr 20min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    07:40
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 02161Ltt Agc Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02161 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    05:40
    2hr 22min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:02
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 12807Samta ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12807 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:00
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:05
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 08237Krba Asr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08237 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:10
    3hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:15
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 18237Chattisgarh ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18237 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:20
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:15
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12781Swarna JayanthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12781 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 12803Swarnajayanti ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12803 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:20
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 12643Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12643 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:20
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 12147Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12147 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:20
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 12645Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12645 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:20
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 02047Kop Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02047 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:35
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 06171Ers Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06171 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:45
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 06167Tvc Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06167 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 02851Vskp Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02851 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 06004Maq Mfp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06004 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:45
    SL3A2S
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 02031Gkp Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02031 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 19413Kolkata ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19413 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:55
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:30
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 12103Pa Lucknow ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12103 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:55
    2hr 2min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    08:57
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 01465Smnh Jbp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01465 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:00
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:30
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 02887Vskp Nzm SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02887 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:15
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 12143Ltt Sln Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12143 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:20
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:30
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 13026Bpl Howrah ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 13026 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:30
    2hr
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    09:30
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 18235Bpl Bsp Exp PassRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18235 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:00
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    10:55
    SL
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 11465Smnh Jbp ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11465 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:05
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    10:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 05560Adi Dbg SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05560 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    08:25
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:00
    2S
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 09421Adi Pnbe Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09421 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    08:25
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 09413Adi Kolkata SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09413 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    08:35
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 19421Adi Pnbe ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19421 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    08:37
    2hr 58min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:35
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 22829Bhuj Shm ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22829 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    08:37
    2hr 58min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:35
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 01077Pune Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:55
    2hr 20min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 11077Jhelum ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:10
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:15
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 03026Bpl Hwh SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 03026 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:35
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 06093Mas Ljn FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06093 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:35
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    11:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 12137Punjab MailRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12137 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:40
    2hr 20min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:00
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02137Csmt Fzr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02137 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:50
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 16093Lucknow ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16093 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:00
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:30
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 16031Andaman ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16031 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:00
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:30
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 04274Gnc Bsb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04274 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    10:10
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 09243Bl Cnb Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09243 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:30
    1hr 47min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:17
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 12943Udyogkarmi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12943 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:40
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    12:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 01437Pune Ljn SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01437 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    11:25
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    13:35
    SL3A2S
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Tue, 24 Aug
    -
    Tue, 31 Aug
    -
    Tue, 7 Sep
    -
  • 01209Ltt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01209 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    12:30
    2hr 25min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    14:55
    2SCC
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 04816Bgkt HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04816 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:50
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    15:45
    SL3A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
    Sun, 5 Sep
    -
  • 01443Pune Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01443 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:00
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    15:55
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
  • 01407Ljn Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01407 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:00
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    15:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 01119Ljn Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01119 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:00
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    15:55
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 11407Pune Ljn ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11407 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:20
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    16:30
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 22169Hbj Src HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22169 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    14:40
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:10
    SL3A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 02157Src Humsafar SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02157 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    14:40
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    16:35
    SL3A
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
    Wed, 8 Sep
    -
  • 02538Ltt Gkp Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02538 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:00
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 82402Kashi Mahakal ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 82402 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    15:10
    1hr 58min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:08
    3A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 82404Kashi Mahakal ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 82404 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    15:10
    1hr 56min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:06
    3A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 11057Csmt Asr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11057 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:10
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:40
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 01015Ltt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01015 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:10
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 01093Csmt Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01093 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:20
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 12197Gwl Intercity ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12197 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:30
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:25
    2SCC
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 01057Csmt Asr SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01057 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:35
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 04623Cwa Fzr SolRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04623 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:15
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    18:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 04115Dadn Pryj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04115 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    16:20
    2hr 28min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    18:48
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 14115Dadn Pryj ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14115 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    16:25
    2hr 25min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    18:50
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
  • 12721Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12721 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:45
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:00
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 04814Bpl Jodhpur SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04814 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:55
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:30
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 14623Patalkot ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14623 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:55
    2hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:45
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02721Hyb Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02721 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:15
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 14814Bpl Jodhpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14814 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:25
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    20:05
    SL2S
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02919Dadn Svdk SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02919 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:30
    2hr
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12919Malwa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12919 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:30
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    19:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 01272Bpl Et SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01272 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:10
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    20:40
    SL2S
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 19305Dadn Ghy ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19305 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    18:20
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 09321Festival SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09321 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    18:20
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 09313Festival SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09313 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    18:20
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 09305Dadn Kyq SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09305 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    18:25
    2hr 35min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 11272Vindhyachal ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11272 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:30
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:25
    SL
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 19313Indb Rjpb ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19313 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 02615Mas Ndls ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02615 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    2hr 5min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    20:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 19321Indb Rjpb ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 19321 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    2hr 15min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 22129Tulsi ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22129 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    2hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:35
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 15016Ynk Gorakpur ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15016 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    2hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
    Fri, 20 Aug
    -
    Fri, 27 Aug
    -
    Fri, 3 Sep
    -
  • 12183Bpl Pbh Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12183 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:15
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 02183Bpl Pbh Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02183 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:15
    1hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 12615Grand Trunk ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12615 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:20
    2hr
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:20
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 04079Gondwana Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04079 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:40
    1hr 58min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:38
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04063Gondwana Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04063 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:45
    1hr 53min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:38
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 12409Gondwana ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12409 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    22:00
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 12405Gondwana ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12405 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    22:00
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 02129Ltt Pryj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02129 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:55
    1hr 53min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    21:48
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
  • 09489Adi Gkp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09489 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    20:45
    2hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    23:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
  • 09091Gkp Humsafar SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09091 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    20:45
    2hr 45min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    23:30
    SL3A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 22165Bpl Sgrl Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22165 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:00
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    22:55
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
  • 12155Bhopal ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12155 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:20
    2hr 12min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    23:32
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 04319Indb Barelly SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04319 Running Status )
    SHRN
    S Hirdaramnagar
    21:20
    2hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    00:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 04313Ltt Bareilly SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04313 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:35
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    00:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 12185Rewanchal ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12185 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:15
    2hr 3min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    00:18
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02185Hbj Rewa SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02185 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:16
    2hr 14min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    00:30
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 14319Indb Barelly ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14319 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:20
    2hr 40min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:00
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
    Thu, 9 Sep
    -
  • 14816Bgkt HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14816 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:30
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:00
    SL3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 14313Bareilly ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14313 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:30
    2hr 30min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:00
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
    Mon, 6 Sep
    -
  • 02155Hbj Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02155 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:57
    1hr 48min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    00:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12627Karnataka ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12627 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:35
    1hr 55min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:30
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 06527Sbc Ndls ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06527 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:35
    1hr 50min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 02174Jbp Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02174 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:45
    1hr 58min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:43
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
  • 12192Jbp Nzm Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12192 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:47
    2hr 10min
    BINA
    Bina Jn
    01:57
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -

Bhopal to Bina Trains - FAQs

Q. Between Bhopal to Bina how many trains run everyday?

A. Between Bhopal to Bina, 140 trains run everyday. Book Now

Q. From Bhopal how many trains are there to Bina each week?

A. From Bhopal there are 140 trains to Bina each week. Click here to book now

Q. What is the distance that needs to be covered to reach Bina from Bhopal?

A. To reach Bina from Bhopal, 138 km needs to be covered. Check here to book now

Q. What is the number of railway stations in Bhopal?

A. The number of railway station in Bhopal is 8. book train tickets

Q. In the entire city of Bina how many railway stations are there?

A. In the entire city of Bina, there are 1 railway stations. Book Now

Q. For travelling from Bhopal to Bina, what time do trains take on this route?

A. For travelling from Bhopal to Bina, trains take 1hr 45min on this route.

Q. The journey starts from Bhopal and ends at Bina. For availing Taktal reservation, one must try how many days in advance from date of journey?

A. The journey starts from Bhopal and ends at Bina. For availing Tatkal reservation, one must try one day in advance from date of journey

Q. The journey starts from Bhopal and ends at Bina. Suggest how to verify the PNR status for ticket in waiting list online?

A. If the journey starts from Bhopal and ends at Bina, users can use the PNR prediction feature and check the status for waiting list tickets online at ixigo. It offers updated PNR information.

Q. Running between Bhopal and Bina which train is the slowest? Provide necessary details about it

A. Running between Bhopal and Bina Rewa Express is the slowest train. It departs from Bhopal at 01:25:00 and reaches Bina at 04:30:00. Rewa Express cover a distance of 138 kms.

Q. Where is my train now? How to get the latest online information about the same? I am travelling to Bina from Bhopal.

A. If the journey starts from Bhopal and ends at Bina, users can check about where is my train now at ixigo. It offers updated information.

Q. Can I get the latest online information about train running status via NTES, from Bhopal to Bina?

A. One can get latest online information about train running status via NTES train enquiry or ixigo app, for Bhopal to Bina.

Q. Is it possible to check IRCTC seat availability with fare and timings online, if travelling from Bhopal to Bina??

A. If you are travelling from Bhopal to Bina then it is possible to check irctc seat availability with fare and timings online by simply using ixigo app.

Q. What is the time frame for IRCTC booking online for trains between Bhopal and Bina?

A. IRCTC booking online for trains between Bhopal and Bina can be made 120 days in advance of travel. Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance of travel.

Bhopal Jn Railway Station

City : Bhopal
Code : BPL
Avg Rating : 3.7
Wifi : Available

Bina Jn Railway Station

City : Bina
Code : BINA
Avg Rating : 3.3
Wifi : Available

Bhopal to Bina Fastest Train:

To reach Bina from Bhopal, 04691 Ned Asr Sup Spl is the fastest train you can take. From Bhopal, it takes 1hr 45min hours to reach Bina. Departing at 00:30:00 from Bhopal BPL, it arrives at 02:15:00 in Bina. This train operates on Wed

Cheapest Train from Bhopal to Bina:

From Bhopal to Bina, the cheapest train is 01209 Ltt Gkp Spl. To travel from Bhopal to Bina, the train takes 2hr 25min. The train departs from Bhopal BPL at 12:30:00 and arrives in Bina BINA at 14:55:00. This train runs on Wed, Sat, Sun.

Bhopal to Bina Last Train:

From Bhopal, 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is the last train you can take to reach Bina. To travel from Bhopal to Bina, it takes this train 2hr 10min hours. Departing from Bhopal BPL at 23:47:00, it arrives in Bina BINA at 01:57:00. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Bhopal to Bina:

The train that runs first from Bhopal to Bina is 12751 Ned Jat Humsafar. From Bhopal it arrives at Bina taking almost 2hr 29min hours. This train departs from Bhopal BPL at 00:03:00 and arrives in Bina BINA at 02:32:00. The days on which this train operates are Fri.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02438 Train - New Delhi - Secunderabad
02437 Train - Secunderabad - New Delhi
02432 Train - New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram
02431 Train - Thiruvananthapuram - New Delhi
02501 Train - Agartala - New Delhi
02502 Train - New Delhi - Agartala
View All Special Train List