Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12137 Punjab Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12137 Punjab Mail train live running status. 12137 Punjab Mail train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12137 train covers 54 stations. The departure time for 12137 Punjab Mail from C Shivaji Mah T is 19:35. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 05:10. The total distance covered by Punjab Mail is 1928 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Punjab Mail - 12137.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
118 km
21:42
21:42
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
00:12
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
495 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
564 km
04:57
04:57
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
3min
Khirkiya
640 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Harda
672 km
06:16
06:16
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
2min
Banapura
714 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
765 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamalapati
833 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
839 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
892 km
10:25
10:25
10:27
10:27
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
932 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
978 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
12:50
12:50
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
2min
Babina
1106 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1131 km
14:10
14:10
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
8min
Datia
1156 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1186 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1228 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Morena
1267 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1294 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1347 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Raja Ki Mandi
1351 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1400 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Kosi Kalan
1442 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Faridabad
1513 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1534 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
1542 km
21:25
21:25
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Kishangnj
1546 km
21:54
21:54
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
1553 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1573 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1613 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1670 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1704 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1730 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1742 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
1756 km
01:06
01:06
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
1771 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1787 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1806 km
01:51
01:51
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1840 km
02:45
02:45
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
25min
Goneana B Jagta
1852 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Gangsar Jaitu
1866 km
03:37
03:37
03:39
03:39
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1882 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
1895 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1928 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12137 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Punjab Mail 12137 running or not?

A. Punjab Mail 12137 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 19:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Punjab Mail 12137 now?

A. Check the location of Punjab Mail 12137 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 54 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Punjab Mail 12137 train?

A. The last stop for Punjab Mail 12137 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 05:10
Mumbai to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Firozpur