Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

11704 Dadn Rewa Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11704 Dadn Rewa Spl train live running status. 11704 Dadn Rewa Spl train runs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) to Rewa (REWA) on Mon, Wed, Fri. 11704 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 11704 Dadn Rewa Spl from Dr Ambedkar Ngr is 20:00. The arrival time to Rewa is 11:35. The total distance covered by Dadn Rewa Spl is 833 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dr Ambedkar Ngr to Rewa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dadn Rewa Spl - 11704.
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dr Ambedkar Ngr
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
2
Source
Indore Jn Bg
22 km
20:15
20:15
20:25
20:25
On Time
4
10min
Dewas
60 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
101 km
22:05
22:05
22:20
22:20
On Time
6
15min
Berchha
161 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
204 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
2
2min
Sehore
245 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
274 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
2
5min
Vidisha
337 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Bamora
405 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
423 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
1
10min
Khurai
444 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
1min
Saugor
497 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
1
2min
Patharia
548 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
575 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
2min
Bandakpur
590 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:02
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
684 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
10min
Jukehi
702 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
748 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
1
2min
Satna
784 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
2
5min
Rewa
833 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train running or not?

A. Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train starts from Dr Ambedkar Ngr at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train now?

A. Check the location of Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train?

A. The last stop for Dadn Rewa Spl 11704 train is Rewa(REWA). The train reaches Rewa at 11:35