Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11704Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Indore Junction BG at 20:33
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
DR AMBEDKAR NGR
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Indore Junction BG
21 km
20:25
20:15
20:33
20:25
8min
-
10min
Dewas Junction
59 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Junction
100 km
22:05
22:05
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
15min
Berchha
160 km
23:21
23:21
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
203 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
2min
Sehore
245 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Sant Hirdaram Nagar
273 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
335 km
02:12
02:12
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
3min
Mandi Bamora
403 km
03:31
03:31
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
3min
Bina Junction
420 km
04:10
04:10
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
10min
Khurai
442 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Saugor
495 km
05:33
05:33
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
572 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
681 km
08:25
08:25
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
745 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Satna
781 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
REWA (TERMINAL)
830 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Mhow to Rewa
Mhow to Rewa Trains Running Status