Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19321 Indb Pnbe Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19321 Indb Pnbe Exp train live running status. 19321 Indb Pnbe Exp train runs from Indore Jn Bg (INDB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Sat. 19321 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 19321 Indb Pnbe Exp from Indore Jn Bg is 13:55. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 15:45. The total distance covered by Indb Pnbe Exp is 1399 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indb Pnbe Exp - 19321.
Today
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 13:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
2
Source
Dewas
39 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
80 km
15:20
15:20
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
15min
Shujalpur
183 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
2
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
253 km
18:15
18:10
18:20
18:15
5min
2
5min
Bina Jn
400 km
21:00
21:00
21:05
21:05
On Time
4
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
553 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
1
5min
Orai
666 km
00:23
00:23
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
2min
Kanpur Central
774 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
9
5min
Lucknow Nr
847 km
05:25
05:25
05:35
05:35
On Time
2
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
975 km
07:53
07:45
07:55
07:47
8min
1
2min
Akbarpur
1036 km
08:54
08:50
08:56
08:52
4min
2
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1113 km
09:58
09:53
10:00
09:55
5min
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
1171 km
11:20
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
8
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1187 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
1
10min
Patna Jn
1399 km
15:45
15:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19321 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train running or not?

A. Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train starts from Indore Jn Bg at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train now?

A. Check the location of Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train?

A. The last stop for Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 15:45