Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.0

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
INDB
13:55
Indore Jn Bg
25hr 55min
15 Stops
PNBE
15:50
Patna Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Ticket Prices

From
To
Quota
2A
INR2225
2S
INR335
3A
INR1520
SL
INR565
May 2022
Sat, 28 May
NA
June 2022
Sat, 04 Jun
NA
Sat, 11 Jun
NA
Sat, 18 Jun
NA
Sat, 25 Jun
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
PNBE
INDB
-
-
-

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Indb Pnbe Exp - 19321 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 runs from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn, 1 days. The Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 mail express departs from Indore Jn Bg at 01:55 hrs and arrives at Patna Jn at 03:50 hrs. The total running duration of Indb Pnbe Exp train is 25hr 55min, stopping at 16 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Indb Pnbe Exp - 19321 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Indb Pnbe Exp has the longest halt time at Ujjain Jn, a maximum of 15min. Book train tickets for Indb Pnbe Exp.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
INDBIndore Jn Bgstarts13:55-0-11-
DWXDewas14:2614:282min39 km-11-
UJNUjjain Jn15:2015:3515min80 km-11-
SJPShujalpur16:5716:592min183 km-11-
SHRNS Hirdaramnagar18:1018:155min253 km-11-
BINABina Jn21:0021:055min402 km-11-
VGLBV Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs23:0523:105min554 km-11-
ORAIOrai00:3800:402min668 km-12-
CNBKanpur Central03:5504:005min775 km-12-
LKOLucknow Nr05:2505:3510min849 km-12-
AYCAyodhaya Cant07:4507:472min976 km-12-
ABPAkbarpur08:5008:522min1037 km-12-
JNUJaunpur Jn09:5309:552min1115 km-12-
BSBVaranasi Jn11:3511:4510min1172 km-12-
DDUDd Upadhyaya Jn12:3012:4010min1189 km-12-
PNBEPatna Jn15:50ends-1401 km-12-

Indb Pnbe Exp Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 2hr 41min
Crossed Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 15:21
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
14:00
13:55
5min
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
14:26
14:26
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
15:29
15:20
15:56
15:35
21min
-
27min
Shujalpur
182 km
17:16
16:57
17:18
16:59
19min
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
18:13
18:10
18:23
18:15
8min
-
10min
Bina Jn
399 km
21:05
21:00
21:09
21:05
4min
-
4min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
552 km
23:18
23:05
23:30
23:10
20min
-
12min
Orai
666 km
01:09
00:38
01:11
00:40
31min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
772 km
03:44
03:55
04:05
04:00
5min
-
21min
Lucknow Nr
844 km
06:00
05:25
06:10
05:35
35min
-
10min
Ayodhaya Cant
972 km
08:35
07:45
08:37
07:47
50min
-
2min
Akbarpur
1033 km
10:02
08:50
10:04
08:52
1hr 12min
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
1110 km
12:00
09:53
12:23
09:55
2hr 28min
-
23min
Varanasi Jn
1168 km
14:08
11:35
14:18
11:45
2hr 33min
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1186 km
15:12
12:30
15:21
12:40
2hr 41min
-
9min
Patna Jn
1398 km
18:08
15:50
Destination
2hr 18min
-
Destination
view full running status

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Indb Pnbe Exp - 19321 has 23 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Indore Jn Bg
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
EN
DL1
D1
D2
A1
B1
B2
B3
B4
B5
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
S6
S7
S8
S9
S10
D3
D4
EOG
Seat Layout
Indb Pnbe Exp Coach Position and Seat LayoutIndb Pnbe Exp Coach Position and Seat Layout

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Train Information

Indb Pnbe Exp (19321) train runs from Indore Jn Bg to Patna Jn. This mail express train covers a distance of about 1401 km. The fare classes on 19321 train are 2A,2S,3A,SL. The following train ticket quotas are available on Indb Pnbe Exp: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Indb Pnbe Exp 19321 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.0
103 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
I found this train never reach patna on on time last 5-9 year's
water shootages not cleaning
train was so late running.
bed service and not to confirm to ticket
पुलिस नही दिखती है। खाने की उत्तम व्यवस्था नही है। सिलिपर कोच के लोग ऐसी बोगी में आते जाते है। टॉयलेट में पानी कभी कम रहता है। कुछ स्टेशन पर अधिक समय तक गाड़ी की ठहराव होनी चाहिए ताकि कुछ खाना पीना का इंतजाम कर ले। समय १२ , रात्रि ८ बजे।
I really want improve your services
family female friend layak nhi hai
very nice coach cleanness with a good internal environment also in Sleeper class 👏. appreciating this ..
very good and clean train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW