Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12192 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp from Jabalpur is 17:45. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 12:00. The total distance covered by Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is 1038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp - 12192.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Jabalpur at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
Source
Madan Mahal
4 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
54 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
3
2min
Narsinghpur
85 km
18:53
18:53
18:55
18:55
On Time
2
2min
Kareli
100 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
2
2min
Gadarwara
129 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
2
2min
Pipariya
178 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
2
2min
Sohagpur
196 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
246 km
21:20
21:20
21:30
21:30
On Time
3
10min
Narmadapuram
263 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati
338 km
23:30
23:30
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
5min
Bhopal Jn
344 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
2
5min
Vidisha
397 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
437 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
1min
Bina Jn
482 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
4
2min
Lalitpur Jn
545 km
02:42
02:42
02:44
02:44
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
635 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
5
5min
Datia
660 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
1
2min
Dabra
690 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
732 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
2
2min
Morena
771 km
07:25
07:25
07:27
07:27
On Time
2
2min
Dhaulpur
798 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
850 km
08:50
08:50
08:55
08:55
On Time
5
5min
Mathura Jn
904 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
3
5min
H Nizamuddin
1038 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12192 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train running or not?

A. Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train starts from Jabalpur at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 12:00