Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Jabalpur (JBP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12192 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp from Jabalpur is 17:45. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 12:20. The total distance covered by Jbp Nzm Sf Exp is 1031 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jabalpur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp - 12192.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
On Time
Crossed Hoshangabad at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jabalpur
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Madan Mahal
3 km
17:54
17:50
17:56
17:52
4min
-
2min
Shridham
53 km
18:32
18:23
18:34
18:25
9min
-
2min
Narsinghpur
84 km
19:00
18:53
19:02
18:55
7min
-
2min
Kareli
100 km
19:16
19:08
19:18
19:10
8min
-
2min
Gadarwara
128 km
19:41
19:28
19:46
19:30
16min
-
5min
Pipariya
177 km
20:21
20:08
20:25
20:10
15min
-
4min
Itarsi Jn
244 km
21:14
21:25
21:36
21:35
1min
-
22min
Hoshangabad
262 km
21:56
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
4min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
330 km
23:18
23:18
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
336 km
23:43
23:40
23:49
23:45
3min
-
5min
Vidisha
389 km
00:33
00:24
00:36
00:26
9min
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
429 km
01:05
00:55
01:07
00:56
10min
-
1min
Bina Jn
475 km
01:45
01:43
01:50
01:45
2min
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
537 km
02:52
02:29
02:56
02:31
23min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
628 km
04:20
03:50
04:30
04:00
30min
-
10min
Datia
653 km
05:00
04:38
05:09
04:40
22min
-
2min
Gwalior
725 km
06:55
06:53
07:02
06:55
2min
-
2min
Morena
764 km
07:39
07:23
07:41
07:25
16min
-
2min
Dhaulpur
791 km
08:11
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
843 km
09:07
08:55
09:12
09:00
12min
-
5min
Mathura Jn
897 km
10:04
09:43
10:12
09:48
21min
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
1031 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12192 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 running or not?

A. Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 starts from Jabalpur at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Nzm Sf Exp 12192 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 12:20