more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14814Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
17:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
17:55
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sanchi
44 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
53 km
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabhganj
74 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pabai
84 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
92 km
19:08
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bareth
102 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalhar
112 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Bamora
121 km
19:41
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
138 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanjiya
159 km
20:34
20:36
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
167 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Guneru Bamori
175 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Pipraigaon
186 km
21:09
21:11
Cancelled
-
-
Orr
200 km
21:27
21:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
213 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shadhoragaon
228 km
21:59
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Pagara
243 km
22:17
22:18
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
257 km
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahugarha
264 km
22:57
22:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
277 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
316 km
00:13
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Salpura
332 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
346 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
375 km
01:10
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
397 km
01:33
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
441 km
02:50
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Keshorai Patan
455 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kapren
475 km
03:58
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
502 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
513 km
04:26
04:28
Cancelled
-
-
Amli
526 km
04:44
04:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rawania Dungar
534 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
549 km
05:35
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Devpura
560 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
571 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Sureli
580 km
06:25
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
589 km
06:35
06:36
Cancelled
-
-
Siras
599 km
06:46
06:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
615 km
07:04
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Channani
628 km
07:17
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Chaksu
638 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Shdspra Padmpra
652 km
07:47
07:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sanganer
669 km
08:16
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
674 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
681 km
09:10
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kanakpura
690 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bindayaka
695 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanakya
700 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sheo Singh Pura
703 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bobas
710 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
718 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhinda
723 km
10:22
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Hirnoda
727 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
736 km
11:30
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
743 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gudha
751 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Govindi Marwar
762 km
12:17
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
771 km
12:26
12:28
Cancelled
-
-
Naya Kharadia
777 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Thathana Mithri
782 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchaman City
787 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
801 km
13:07
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Borawar
806 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Besroli
818 km
13:27
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Gachhipura
829 km
13:39
13:41
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
844 km
14:30
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu Nanak
852 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Jalsu
857 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ren
871 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kheduli
878 km
15:11
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Merta Road Jn
888 km
15:23
15:28
Cancelled
-
-
Jogi Magra
899 km
15:37
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gotan
908 km
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kharia Khangarh
915 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Umed
926 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sathin Road
936 km
16:23
16:24
Cancelled
-
-
Pipar Road Jn
945 km
16:32
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kheri Salwa
951 km
16:42
16:43
Cancelled
-
-
Asranada
960 km
16:52
16:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jajiwal
969 km
17:07
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Banar
977 km
17:17
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Cantt
983 km
17:27
17:28
Cancelled
-
-
Raika Bagh
989 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
991 km
19:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination