Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14814 Bpl Ju Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14814 Bpl Ju Express train live running status. 14814 Bpl Ju Express train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14814 train covers 68 stations. The departure time for 14814 Bpl Ju Express from Bhopal Jn is 16:55. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 18:30. The total distance covered by Bpl Ju Express is 993 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Ju Express - 14814.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 16:55
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
6
Source
Salamatpur
37 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
3
2min
Sanchi
45 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
2
2min
Vidisha
54 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
1
2min
Gulabhganj
75 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
2
2min
Ganj Basoda
93 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Bareth
103 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
1
2min
Kalhar
113 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
1
2min
Mandi Bamora
122 km
19:02
19:02
19:04
19:04
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
139 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
5
5min
Mungaoli
167 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
2min
Pipraigaon
187 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
2min
Ashok Nagar
213 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
2
2min
Shadhoragaon
228 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
1
2min
Guna
257 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
3
10min
Ruthiyai
278 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
1
5min
Chhabra Gugor
317 km
23:51
23:51
23:53
23:53
On Time
1
2min
Salpura
332 km
00:06
00:06
00:08
00:08
On Time
1
2min
Atru
346 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
1
2min
Baran
376 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
3
2min
Antah
397 km
01:18
01:18
01:20
01:20
On Time
1
2min
Kota Jn
442 km
02:20
02:20
02:45
02:45
On Time
3
25min
Keshorai Patan
455 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
2
2min
KAPREN
475 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
2
2min
Lakheri
503 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
3
2min
Indargarh
513 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
2min
AMLI
526 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
1
2min
Rawania Dungar
534 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
2
2min
Sawai Madhopur
550 km
05:50
05:50
06:05
06:05
On Time
4
15min
Devpura
561 km
06:19
06:19
06:20
06:20
On Time
1
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
572 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
2min
Sureli
581 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
1min
Isarda
589 km
06:46
06:46
06:48
06:48
On Time
1
2min
Siras
600 km
06:58
06:58
06:59
06:59
On Time
1
1min
Bansthali Niwai
615 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
1
2min
Channani
628 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
1
1min
Chaksu
639 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
1
1min
SHDSPRA PADMPRA
652 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
1
1min
Sanganer
669 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
1
2min
Durgapura
674 km
09:01
09:01
10:09
10:09
On Time
2
68min
Jaipur
681 km
10:45
10:45
10:55
10:55
On Time
5
10min
Kanakpura
690 km
11:11
11:11
11:13
11:13
On Time
1
2min
Dhanakya
700 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
1min
Bobas
710 km
11:35
11:35
11:36
11:36
On Time
2
1min
Asalpur Jobner
718 km
11:46
11:46
11:47
11:47
On Time
3
1min
Hirnoda
727 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
2
1min
Phulera Jn
736 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
3
5min
Sambhar Lake
743 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
1
2min
Gudha
751 km
13:18
13:18
13:19
13:19
On Time
2
1min
Nawa City
771 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
2min
Kuchaman City
787 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
2
2min
Makrana Jn
801 km
14:24
14:24
14:27
14:27
On Time
2
3min
Borawar
807 km
14:34
14:34
14:36
14:36
On Time
1
2min
Besroli
818 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
1
2min
Gachhipura
830 km
14:57
14:57
14:59
14:59
On Time
1
2min
Degana Jn
845 km
15:10
15:10
15:13
15:13
On Time
1
3min
Jalsu
857 km
15:24
15:24
15:26
15:26
On Time
1
2min
Ren
872 km
15:37
15:37
15:39
15:39
On Time
1
2min
Merta Road Jn
889 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
1
5min
Gotan
910 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
2
2min
Kharia Khangarh
916 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
2
1min
Umed
927 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
2
2min
Pipar Road Jn
946 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
1
2min
Asranada
962 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
1
1min
Banar
979 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
1
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
985 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
1
2min
Raika Bagh
991 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
993 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Ju Express 14814 train running or not?

A. Bpl Ju Express 14814 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Ju Express 14814 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Ju Express 14814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 68 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Ju Express 14814 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Ju Express 14814 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 18:30