Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14814 Bpl Ju Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14814 Bpl Ju Express train live running status. 14814 Bpl Ju Express train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14814 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 14814 Bpl Ju Express from Bhopal Jn is 16:55. The arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 18:50. The total distance covered by Bpl Ju Express is 991 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Jodhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Ju Express - 14814.
Thursday
11-08-2022
Yesterday
12-08-2022
Today
13-08-2022
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Sanchi at 17:58
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
17:46
17:25
17:48
17:27
21min
-
2min
Sanchi
44 km
17:58
17:35
18:10
17:37
23min
-
12min
Vidisha
53 km
17:45
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Gulabhganj
74 km
18:40
18:08
18:41
18:10
32min
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
18:53
18:26
18:54
18:28
27min
-
1min
Bareth
102 km
19:04
18:38
19:05
18:40
26min
-
1min
Kalhar
112 km
19:15
18:50
19:16
18:52
25min
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
19:26
19:02
19:27
19:04
24min
-
1min
Bina Jn
138 km
19:55
19:40
19:56
19:45
15min
-
1min
Mungaoli
167 km
20:26
20:15
20:27
20:17
11min
-
1min
Pipraigaon
186 km
20:45
20:35
20:46
20:37
10min
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
213 km
21:07
20:58
21:08
21:00
9min
-
1min
Shadhoragaon
228 km
21:22
21:14
21:23
21:16
8min
-
1min
Guna
257 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
277 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Chhabra Gugor
316 km
00:01
00:01
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
2min
Salpura
332 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Atru
346 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Baran
375 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
2min
Antah
397 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
441 km
02:30
02:30
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
20min
Keshorai Patan
455 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Kapren
475 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Lakheri
502 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
513 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Amli
526 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Rawania Dungar
534 km
04:38
04:38
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
549 km
05:50
05:50
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
20min
Devpura
560 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Chauth Ka Brwra
571 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
2min
Isarda
589 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Siras
599 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Bansthali Niwai
615 km
07:23
07:23
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
3min
Channani
628 km
07:38
07:38
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
1min
Chaksu
638 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Shdspra Padmpra
652 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
1min
Sanganer
669 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
674 km
08:27
08:27
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
681 km
10:40
10:40
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
15min
Kanakpura
690 km
11:11
11:11
11:12
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
700 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
710 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
718 km
11:43
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
727 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Jn
736 km
12:45
12:45
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Sambhar Lake
743 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
771 km
13:25
13:25
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Kuchaman City
787 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Makrana Jn
801 km
13:55
13:55
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
3min
Borawar
806 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Besroli
818 km
14:17
14:17
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Gachhipura
829 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
2min
Degana Jn
844 km
14:43
14:43
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
3min
Ren
871 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Merta Road Jn
888 km
15:31
15:31
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
5min
Pipar Road Jn
945 km
17:04
17:04
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
2min
Banar
977 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Cantt
983 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Raika Bagh
989 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
991 km
18:50
18:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14814 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Ju Express 14814 train running or not?

A. Bpl Ju Express 14814 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Ju Express 14814 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Ju Express 14814 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Ju Express 14814 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Ju Express 14814 train is Jodhpur Jn(JU). The train reaches Jodhpur Jn at 18:50