more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14814Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 14814 train live running status at ixigo. Bpl Jodhpur Exp runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Jodhpur Jn (JU) and covers 86 stations. The scheduled departure time for Bpl Jodhpur Exp MAIL_EXPRESS from Bhopal Jn is 17:25 and the arrival time to Jodhpur Jn is 19:50. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 14814 train is 991 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Sunday
09-05-2021
Monday
10-05-2021
Tuesday
11-05-2021
Yesterday
12-05-2021
Today
13-05-2021
Tomorrow
14-05-2021
Saturday
15-05-2021
Yet to start from Bhopal Junction at 17:25
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Junction
-
Source
17:25
17:25
On Time
6
Source
Salamatpur
36 km
17:55
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Sanchi
44 km
18:02
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Vidisha
53 km
18:22
18:24
On Time
-
2min
GulabhGanj
74 km
18:49
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Pabai
84 km
18:59
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
92 km
19:08
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Bareth
102 km
19:19
19:20
On Time
-
1min
Kalhar
112 km
19:31
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Bamora
121 km
19:41
19:42
On Time
-
1min
Bina Junction
138 km
20:05
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanjai
159 km
20:34
20:36
On Time
-
2min
Mungaoli
167 km
20:45
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Guneru Bamori
175 km
20:57
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Pipraigaon
186 km
21:09
21:11
On Time
-
2min
ORR
200 km
21:27
21:28
On Time
-
1min
Ashok Nagar
213 km
21:43
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Shadhoragaon
228 km
21:59
22:01
On Time
-
2min
Pagara
243 km
22:17
22:17
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
1min
GUNA JN
257 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Mahugara
264 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Ruthiyai
277 km
23:35
23:35
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
5min
Chhabra Gugor
316 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
1
2min
Salpura
332 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
ATRU
346 km
00:43
00:43
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
2min
Baran
375 km
01:10
01:10
01:12
01:12
On Time
-
2min
Antah
397 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Kota Junction
441 km
02:50
02:50
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
20min
Keshorai Patan
455 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Kapren
475 km
03:58
03:58
03:59
03:59
On Time
-
1min
Lakheri
502 km
04:13
04:13
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
2min
Indargarh
513 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
AMLI
526 km
04:44
04:44
04:46
04:46
On Time
-
2min
Rawania Dungar
534 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur Junction
549 km
05:35
05:35
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
15min
Devpura
560 km
06:05
06:05
06:06
06:06
On Time
-
1min
Chauth ka Barwara
571 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Sureli
581 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Isarda
589 km
06:35
06:35
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
1min
Siras
599 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Bansthali Niwai
615 km
07:04
07:04
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Channani
628 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Chaksu
638 km
07:28
07:28
07:29
07:29
On Time
-
1min
Shivdaspura Padampura
652 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Sanganer
669 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
674 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Jaipur Junction
681 km
09:10
09:10
09:25
09:25
On Time
5
15min
Kanakpura
690 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
BINDAYAKA
695 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhanakya
700 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Sheo Singh Pura
703 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Bobas
710 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Asalpur Jobner
718 km
10:14
10:14
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
1min
Dhinda
723 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Hirnoda
727 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Phulera Junction
736 km
11:30
11:30
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
15min
Sambhar Lake
743 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Gudha
751 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Govindi Marwar
762 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Nawa City
771 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Naya Kharadia
777 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Thathana Mithri
782 km
12:44
12:44
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
1min
Kuchaman City
787 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Makrana Junction
801 km
13:07
13:07
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Borawar
806 km
13:16
13:16
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
2min
Besroli
818 km
13:27
13:27
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
2min
Gachhipura
829 km
13:39
13:39
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
2min
Degana Junction
844 km
14:30
14:30
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
3min
Jalsu Nanak
852 km
14:40
14:40
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
1min
Jalsu
857 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
REN
871 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Kheduli
878 km
15:11
15:11
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
1min
Merta Road Junction
888 km
15:23
15:23
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
5min
Jogi Magra
899 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Gotan
908 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Kharia Khangarh
915 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
UMED
926 km
16:12
16:12
16:13
16:13
On Time
-
1min
Sathin Road
936 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Pipar Road Junction
945 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Kheri Salwa
951 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Asranada
960 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Jajiwal
969 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Banar
977 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
JODHPUR CANTT.
983 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Raika Bagh
989 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Junction
991 km
19:50
19:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination