more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
From
To
Date

Bhopal to New Delhi Trains

Looking for trains from Bhopal to New Delhi? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 117 COVID Special trains found running between Bhopal to New Delhi covering a distance of 693 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Bhopal to New Delhi train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! New Delhi to Bhopal train train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

भोपाल से नई दिल्ली के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 12751Ned Jat HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12751 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    00:03
    12hr 57min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:00
    3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 02025Ngp Asr Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02025 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:10
    11hr 45min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    11:55
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 02629Sampark KrantiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02629 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:10
    11hr 15min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    11:25
    SL3A2SCC2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 02753Ned Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02753 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:11
    10hr 19min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 02751Ned Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02751 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    00:20
    9hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:10
    3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 12439Ned Sgnr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12439 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    12hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:00
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 22457Ned Aadr Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22457 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    12hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:00
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 12485Ned Sgnr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12485 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    12hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:00
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12421Ned Asr Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12421 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:25
    12hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:00
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 04691Ned Asr Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04691 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    9hr 40min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 02439Ned Sgnr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02439 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    9hr 40min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 02485Ned Sgnr Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02485 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:30
    9hr 40min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 22125Ngp Asr Ac ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22125 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:35
    13hr
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:35
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 22685Ypr SkrantiexpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22685 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:35
    13hr
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:35
    SL3ACC2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12629Sampark KrantiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12629 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:35
    12hr 25min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    13:00
    SL3ACC2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 12753Marathwada SmpkRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12753 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:35
    12hr 25min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    13:00
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 02715Sachkhand SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02715 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:50
    10hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    11:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12715Sachkhand ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12715 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    00:55
    11hr 15min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    12:10
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 06523Yprnzm HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06523 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    01:10
    11hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    12:50
    SL3A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 01221Nzm Rajdhani SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01221 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:05
    7hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    09:55
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02437Sc Nzm Raj SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02437 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:30
    3A2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 12611Nzm Garib RathRuns on: SMTWTFS Garib Rath ( 12611 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 30min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    3A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 12441Bsp Ndls Raj ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 12441 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 45min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:55
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 02441Bsp Ndls SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02441 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 30min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:40
    3A2A1A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12437Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 12437 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 30min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    3A2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 12433Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 12433 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 30min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 02433Mas Nzm RajdhaniRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02433 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:30
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 06151Mas Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06151 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:10
    8hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:30
    3A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 02285Nzm Duronto SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02285 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    02:12
    8hr 38min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:50
    SL3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 02269Mas Nzm DurontoRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02269 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    02:12
    8hr 28min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 22221Nzm Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 22221 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:15
    7hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:05
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
  • 12285Nzm Duronto ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Duronto ( 12285 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    02:20
    8hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12269Duronto ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Duronto ( 12269 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    02:20
    8hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    10:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 12617Mangala LdweepRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12617 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:45
    10hr 30min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    13:15
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02617Mangladweep ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02617 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    02:50
    10hr 35min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    13:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12625Kerala ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12625 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:00
    10hr 45min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:45
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12647Kongu ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12647 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:30
    10hr 45min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    14:15
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Tue, 24 Aug
    -
    Tue, 31 Aug
    -
  • 06077Cbe Nzm FestsplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:40
    10hr 35min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    14:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Tue, 17 Aug
    -
    Tue, 24 Aug
    -
    Tue, 31 Aug
    -
  • 02625Tvc Ndls Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02625 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    03:55
    9hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    13:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12807Samta ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12807 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:00
    10hr 45min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    16:45
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
  • 08237Krba Asr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08237 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:10
    13hr 35min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    19:45
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
  • 18237Chattisgarh ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18237 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:20
    14hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    20:20
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12803Swarnajayanti ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12803 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:10
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 12645Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12645 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:10
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 12147Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12147 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:10
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 12643Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12643 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:10
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 12781Swarna JayanthiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12781 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:30
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:10
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 02047Kop Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02047 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:35
    11hr 15min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 06004Maq Mfp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06004 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    11hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:50
    SL3A2S
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 02851Vskp Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02851 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    11hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 06167Tvc Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06167 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    11hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:50
    SL3A2S2A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 06171Ers Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06171 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    06:50
    11hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    17:50
    SL3A2S
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Mon, 16 Aug
    -
    Mon, 23 Aug
    -
    Mon, 30 Aug
    -
  • 02887Vskp Nzm SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02887 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    07:15
    10hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
  • 12651Sampark KrantiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12651 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:15
    9hr 45min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:00
    SL3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 12641Tirukkural ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12641 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:15
    9hr 45min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:00
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12707A P Smprk KrntiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12707 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:15
    9hr 45min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:00
    SL3ACC2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
  • 06155Mdu Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06155 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:25
    10hr 10min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 02781Tpty Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02781 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:25
    10hr 10min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
  • 06011Cape Nzm ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06011 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:25
    10hr 10min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    18:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 01077Pune Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    08:55
    12hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:15
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 06787Ten Svdk SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06787 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:05
    11hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    20:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 06317Cape Svdk ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06317 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:05
    11hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    20:55
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 11077Jhelum ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11077 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:10
    11hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:00
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 16787Ten Jammu ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16787 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:20
    12hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:40
    SL2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
  • 16317Himsagar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16317 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:20
    12hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:40
    SL3A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 16687Navyug ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16687 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:20
    12hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:40
    SL3A2A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 02687Mdu Cdg ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02687 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:35
    12hr
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    21:35
    SL3A2S
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 12137Punjab MailRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12137 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:40
    11hr 45min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:25
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12687Dehradun ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12687 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:50
    10hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    20:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Fri, 13 Aug
    -
  • 02137Csmt Fzr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02137 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    09:50
    11hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    21:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 16031Andaman ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 16031 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    10:00
    13hr
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    23:00
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Fri, 6 Aug
    -
  • 04071Pdy Ndls SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04071 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    13:50
    10hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    00:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 22403Pdy Ndls ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22403 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    14:45
    11hr 25min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    02:10
    SL3A2A1A
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
    Thu, 19 Aug
    -
    Thu, 26 Aug
    -
    Thu, 2 Sep
    -
  • 11057Csmt Asr ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 11057 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:10
    13hr 5min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    04:15
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02001Ndls Sht SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02001 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:16
    8hr 39min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    23:55
    CCEC
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12001Ndls ShatabdiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12001 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:30
    8hr 20min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    23:50
    CCEC
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 01057Csmt Asr SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01057 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    15:35
    12hr 10min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    03:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 04623Cwa Fzr SolRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04623 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:15
    11hr 11min
    DSJ
    Delhi Safdarjng
    03:26
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12721Nizamuddin ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12721 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:45
    11hr 20min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    04:05
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 14623Patalkot ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 14623 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    16:55
    13hr 20min
    DEE
    Delhi S Rohilla
    06:15
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02721Hyb Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02721 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:15
    10hr 25min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    03:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02919Dadn Svdk SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02919 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:30
    10hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    04:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12919Malwa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12919 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:30
    11hr 35min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    05:05
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 07379Vsgnzm HumsafarRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07379 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    17:30
    10hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    04:20
    SL3A
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
    Sat, 21 Aug
    -
    Sat, 28 Aug
    -
    Sat, 4 Sep
    -
  • 02615Mas Ndls ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02615 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    18:45
    11hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    06:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12615Grand Trunk ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12615 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:20
    11hr 10min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    06:30
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 17305Nzm Link ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17305 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    10hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02779Goa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02779 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    10hr 55min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:25
    SL3A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12779Goa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12779 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    10hr 50min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:20
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 07305Nzm Link ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07305 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:30
    10hr 55min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 04063Gondwana Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04063 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:45
    9hr 15min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    05:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 12405Gondwana ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12405 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    11hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    07:30
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
  • 12409Gondwana ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12409 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    19:50
    11hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    07:30
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
  • 02621Mas Ndls ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02621 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:22
    11hr 18min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    07:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12621Tamil Nadu ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12621 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:25
    10hr 40min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    07:05
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02805Vskp Ndls SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02805 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:30
    9hr 10min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    05:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 04565Snsi Klk Sup SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04565 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:40
    10hr 15min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    06:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 12171Ltt Hw Ac SupRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12171 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:40
    10hr 15min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:55
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 22455Snsi Klk Sup ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22455 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:40
    10hr 50min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    07:30
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Tue, 3 Aug
    -
    Sat, 7 Aug
    -
    Tue, 10 Aug
    -
    Sat, 14 Aug
    -
  • 02171Ltt Hw Ac SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02171 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    20:40
    9hr 55min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    06:35
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Mon, 2 Aug
    -
    Thu, 5 Aug
    -
    Mon, 9 Aug
    -
    Thu, 12 Aug
    -
  • 02691Sbc Nzm Ac ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02691 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:00
    8hr 30min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    05:30
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12155Bhopal ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12155 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:20
    10hr 40min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    08:00
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12213Duronto ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Duronto ( 12213 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    21:25
    9hr 35min
    DEE
    Delhi S Rohilla
    07:00
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 22691Rajdhani ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 22691 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:30
    8hr 25min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    05:55
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 20805Vskp Ndls Ap ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20805 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:40
    8hr 55min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    06:35
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02723Hyb Ndls SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02723 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    21:55
    9hr 55min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    07:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12723Telangana ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12723 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:05
    11hr
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    09:05
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 06593Ypr Dee DurontoRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06593 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    22:10
    9hr 25min
    DEE
    Delhi S Rohilla
    07:35
    3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
    Sun, 8 Aug
    -
    Sun, 15 Aug
    -
    Sun, 22 Aug
    -
    Sun, 29 Aug
    -
  • 22705Jat Humsafar SfRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22705 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    22:55
    10hr 35min
    DSJ
    Delhi Safdarjng
    09:30
    3A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 02155Hbj Nzm SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02155 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    22:57
    9hr 3min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    08:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12649Sampark KrantiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12649 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:10
    10hr 5min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    09:15
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
  • 02277Tpty Jat SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02277 Running Status )
    HBJ
    Habibganj
    23:10
    9hr 20min
    DSJ
    Delhi Safdarjng
    08:30
    3A
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Wed, 4 Aug
    -
    Wed, 11 Aug
    -
    Wed, 18 Aug
    -
    Wed, 25 Aug
    -
    Wed, 1 Sep
    -
  • 06249Ypr Nzm Fest SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06249 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:20
    8hr 51min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    08:11
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Sat, 31 Jul
    -
    Sun, 1 Aug
    -
  • 06527Sbc Ndls ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06527 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:35
    10hr 45min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12627Karnataka ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12627 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:35
    10hr 55min
    NDLS
    New Delhi
    10:30
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 02174Jbp Nzm Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02174 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:45
    12hr 35min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    12:20
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -
  • 12192Jbp Nzm Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12192 Running Status )
    BPL
    Bhopal Jn
    23:47
    11hr 48min
    NZM
    H Nizamuddin
    11:35
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 25 Jul
    -
    Mon, 26 Jul
    -
    Tue, 27 Jul
    -
    Wed, 28 Jul
    -
    Thu, 29 Jul
    -
    Fri, 30 Jul
    -

Bhopal to New Delhi Trains - FAQs

Q. How many trains run between Bhopal to New Delhi everyday?

A. There are 117 trains that run between Bhopal to New Delhi everyday. Book Now

Q. What is the distance from Bhopal to New Delhi by train?

A. While travelling from Bhopal to New Delhi by train, the distance between the two locations is 693 kms. Check here to book now

Q. How many railway stations does Bhopal have?

A. Bhopal has 8 railway stations. book train tickets

Q. How many railway stations does New Delhi have?

A. New Delhi has 48 railway stations. Click here to book now

Q. How many weekly trains are there from Bhopal to New Delhi?

A. There are 117 weekly trains to reach New Delhi from Bhopal. Book Now

Q. Suggest the travel time by train from Bhopal to New Delhi?

A. Travel time by train between Bhopal to New Delhi is 7hr 50min.

Q. In the case of Tatkal tickets, how many days prior can the reservation be done? The journey route is from Bhopal to New Delhi.

A. In case of Tatkal tickets, reservation can be done one day prior to the date of journey route from Bhopal to New Delhi.

Q. Can the PNR status be checked online? The journey route is from Bhopal to New Delhi.

A. For the journey route from Bhopal to New Delhi, the PNR status enquiry for waitlisted tickets can be checked online at ixigo to get up-to-date information.

Q. Which is the slowest train running between Bhopal to New Delhi? Provide details.

A. 18237 Chattisgarh Exp is the slowest train running between Bhopal to New Delhi. Covering a distance of 693 kms, the departure and arrival timings of the train are 06:20:00 and 20:20:00 respectively.

Q. The journey starts from Bhopal to New Delhi. How to get the latest online information about where is your train?

A. The latest online information about where is your train for Bhopal to New Delhi can be checked through ixigo’s website or train app.

Q. How to check the running status of trains from Bhopal to New Delhi?

A. Yes, you can check Train runing status at ixigo app for Bhopal to New Delhi.

Q. How to get the latest online information about train berth availability, from Bhopal to New Delhi?

A. Ixigo.com is a great platform for checking online information about train berth availability, from Bhopal to New Delhi.

Q. What all identification documents do I require to book IRCTC Trains e-Tickets from Bhopal to New Delhi?

A. Identification documents are not required when you’re trying to book IRCTC Trains e-Tickets from Bhopal to New Delhi.

Bhopal Jn Railway Station

City : Bhopal
Code : BPL
Avg Rating : 3.7
Wifi : Available

New Delhi Railway Station

City : New Delhi
Code : NDLS
Avg Rating : 3.2
Wifi : Available

Bhopal to New Delhi Fastest Train:

The fastest train to New Delhi from Bhopal is 01221 Nzm Rajdhani Spl. From Bhopal, the train takes 7hr 50min hours to reach New Delhi. The train starts at 02:05:00 from Bhopal BPL and reaches New Delhi NDLS at 09:55:00. 01221 Nzm Rajdhani Spl operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Cheapest Train from Bhopal to New Delhi:

The cheapest train to New Delhi from Bhopal is 06317 Cape Svdk Exp. The train takes 11hr 50min to reach New Delhi from Bhopal. The train starts at 09:05:00 from Bhopal BPL and reaches New Delhi NDLS at 20:55:00. Cape Svdk Exp operates on Fri.

Bhopal to New Delhi Last Train:

The last train to reach New Delhi from Bhopal is 12192 Jbp Nzm Sf Exp. From Bhopal, the last train takes 11hr 48min hours to reach New Delhi. The last train starts at 23:47:00 from Bhopal BPL and reaches New Delhi NDLS at 11:35:00. It operates on Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

First Train from Bhopal to New Delhi:

The first train to New Delhi from Bhopal is 12751 Ned Jat Humsafar. From Bhopal, the train takes 12hr 57min to reach New Delhi. This train starts at 00:03:00 from Bhopal BPL and reaches New Delhi NDLS at 13:00:00. It operates on a few days namely Fri.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02442 Train - New Delhi - Bilaspur
02441 Train - Bilaspur - New Delhi
02823 Train - Bhubaneswar - New Delhi
02824 Train - New Delhi - Bhubaneswar
02425 Train - New Delhi - Jammu Tawi
02426 Train - Jammu Tawi - New Delhi
View All Special Trains