more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12627Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
19:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
19:12
19:14
Cancelled
-
-
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
110 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Penukonda
148 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
21:48
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
235 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
292 km
00:28
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
320 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
372 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
413 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
442 km
02:53
02:55
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
511 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
549 km
05:00
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
586 km
05:37
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Solapur Jn
699 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
778 km
08:50
08:51
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
886 km
10:40
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
970 km
12:07
12:10
Cancelled
-
-
Belapur
1038 km
13:05
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1082 km
13:48
13:50
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1124 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
1284 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1308 km
17:15
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Burhanpur
1363 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khandwa
1432 km
19:32
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1615 km
21:45
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1707 km
23:30
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1846 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
1999 km
03:33
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
2096 km
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
2215 km
06:30
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
2268 km
07:25
07:27
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
2402 km
09:52
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
2410 km
10:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination