Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12405 Gondwana Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12405 Gondwana Sfast train live running status. 12405 Gondwana Sfast train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Tue, Sun. 12405 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 12405 Gondwana Sfast from Bhusaval Jn is 06:00. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 05:00. The total distance covered by Gondwana Sfast is 1477 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gondwana Sfast - 12405.
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 06:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Malkapur
50 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
102 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
139 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
176 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
218 km
09:12
09:12
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
3min
Pandhurna
496 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Multai
537 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
560 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
2min
Betul
583 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
620 km
15:57
15:57
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
690 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
708 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
782 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
836 km
20:15
20:15
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
875 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
921 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Lalitpur Jn
984 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
1074 km
23:30
23:30
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
8min
Gwalior
1172 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1290 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
1344 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
1477 km
05:00
05:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12405 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gondwana Sfast 12405 train running or not?

A. Gondwana Sfast 12405 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gondwana Sfast 12405 train now?

A. Check the location of Gondwana Sfast 12405 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gondwana Sfast 12405 train?

A. The last stop for Gondwana Sfast 12405 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 05:00