more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22455Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainagar Shirdi
-
Source
10:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Manmad Jn
83 km
11:35
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
267 km
14:10
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
574 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
666 km
20:30
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
957 km
00:28
00:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
1055 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
1173 km
03:50
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
1227 km
04:43
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
1361 km
07:07
07:09
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1368 km
07:30
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
1458 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1567 km
10:53
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
1612 km
11:35
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
1637 km
12:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Shirdi to Kalka
Shirdi to Kalka Trains Running Status