Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Yet to start from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 09:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
Source
Secunderabad Junction
10 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Hyderabad Kacheguda
17 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Shadnagar
69 km
11:04
11:04
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
123 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
198 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Kurnool Town
253 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Dhone Junction
307 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Guntakal Junction
375 km
16:50
16:50
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
45min
Bellary Junction
426 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Toranagallu
458 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Hospet Junction
491 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Munirabad
497 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Koppal
519 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Gadag Junction
576 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Annigeri
599 km
21:56
21:56
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
1min
SSS HUBBALLI JN
634 km
22:40
22:40
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
654 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Junction
691 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Londa Junction
725 km
00:50
00:50
00:52
00:52
On Time
-
2min
Castle Rock
749 km
01:25
01:25
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
10min
Kulem
808 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Kuddchoddem
827 km
02:34
02:34
02:36
02:36
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon Junction
842 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
870 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination