more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12001Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yet to start from Habibganj at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 2hr 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Habibganj
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
Source
Bhopal Jn
6 km
15:27
15:27
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
3min
Lalitpur Jn
207 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Jhansi Jn
298 km
18:37
18:37
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
395 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
5min
Morena
434 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Agra Cantt
513 km
21:15
21:15
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
567 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
708 km
23:50
23:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination