Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp train live running status. 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Thu. 12171 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 07:56. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Ltt Hw Ac Exp is 1769 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Hw Ac Exp - 12171.
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Arrived 10min early
Reached Haridwar Jn at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 3hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:56
07:55
1min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
08:41
08:32
08:44
08:35
9min
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
11:18
11:03
11:22
11:05
17min
-
4min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
14:27
14:20
14:40
14:25
15min
-
13min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
20:36
20:30
20:48
20:40
8min
-
12min
V Lakshmibai
1114 km
00:48
00:35
00:58
00:45
13min
-
10min
Agra Cantt
1330 km
03:52
03:43
03:57
03:45
12min
-
5min
H Nizamuddin
1517 km
06:20
06:35
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
35min
Meerut City
1588 km
08:25
08:11
08:33
08:13
20min
-
8min
Tapri
1695 km
10:11
10:48
10:52
10:50
2min
-
41min
Roorkee
1727 km
11:26
11:26
11:30
11:28
2min
-
4min
Haridwar Jn
1769 km
12:15
12:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12171 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 running or not?

A. Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:56. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 12:15