Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp train live running status. 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Thu. 12171 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 12171 Ltt Hw Ac Exp from Lokmanyatilak T is 07:55. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 12:25. The total distance covered by Ltt Hw Ac Exp is 1778 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Hw Ac Exp - 12171.
Monday
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:55
Refresh
Updated 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
07:55
07:55
On Time
4
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
08:32
08:32
08:35
08:35
On Time
4
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
2
2min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
6
5min
Khandwa
552 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
2
2min
Bhopal Jn
834 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
3
10min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1125 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
4
5min
Agra Cantt
1341 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
1528 km
06:40
06:40
06:55
06:55
On Time
1
15min
Meerut City
1598 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
3
2min
Tapri
1705 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
2
2min
Roorkee
1737 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
1
2min
Haridwar Jn
1778 km
12:25
12:25
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12171 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train running or not?

A. Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 07:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Hw Ac Exp 12171 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 12:25