Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12155 Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12155 Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 12155 Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12155 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12155 Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp from Rani Kamalapati is 22:40. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 07:50. The total distance covered by Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp is 700 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp - 12155.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Rani Kamalapati at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
Source
Bhopal Jn
7 km
22:53
22:53
22:58
22:58
On Time
2
5min
Vidisha
60 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
2min
Ganj Basoda
99 km
23:57
23:57
23:59
23:59
On Time
1
2min
Bina Jn
145 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
4
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
297 km
02:27
02:27
02:32
02:32
On Time
4
5min
Gwalior
395 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
2
2min
Morena
433 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
513 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
2
2min
H Nizamuddin
700 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12155 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train running or not?

A. Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train starts from Rani Kamalapati at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Nzm Sf Exp 12155 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 07:50