more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12155Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Habibganj
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhopal Jn
6 km
21:15
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
59 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
99 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
144 km
23:32
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
298 km
01:35
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Gwalior
395 km
02:55
03:00
Cancelled
-
-
Morena
434 km
03:27
03:29
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Cantt
513 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
701 km
08:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination