Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12155 Rkmp Nzm Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12155 Rkmp Nzm Express train live running status. 12155 Rkmp Nzm Express train runs from Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12155 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12155 Rkmp Nzm Express from Rani Kamalapati is 22:40. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 08:00. The total distance covered by Rkmp Nzm Express is 701 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rani Kamalapati to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rkmp Nzm Express - 12155.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Bhopal Jn at 23:00
Refresh
Updated 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rani Kamalapati
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
Source
Bhopal Jn
6 km
23:00
22:52
22:57
8min
-
1437min
Vidisha
59 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Basoda
99 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1min
Bina Jn
144 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
298 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Gwalior
395 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Morena
434 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
513 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
701 km
08:00
08:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12155 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 running or not?

A. Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 starts from Rani Kamalapati at 22:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 now?

A. Check the location of Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 train?

A. The last stop for Rkmp Nzm Express 12155 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 08:00